Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Women's Track and Field
Women's Track and Field vs. NCAA III Indoor Championships - Day 1
Mar. 08
  • 00
    Days
  • 00
    Hours
  • 00
    Mins
  • 00
    Secs
Ohio Northern University

Top Stories Desktop

Top Stories

Schedule Tabs

Schedule
Oberlin Oberlin
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Asbury (Ky.) at Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan at Ohio Wesleyan
Oberlin Oberlin
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Asbury (Ky.) at Asbury (Ky.)
Trine (Ind.) Trine (Ind.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Mar. 06
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Mt. St. Joseph at Mt. St. Joseph
vs. NCAA III Indoor Championships - Day 1
Virginia Beach, Va.
vs. NCAA III Indoor Championships - Day 1
Virginia Beach, Va.
vs. NCAA III Indoor Championships - Day 2
Virginia Beach, Va.
vs. NCAA III Indoor Championships - Day 2
Virginia Beach, Va.
Salve Regina (R.I.) Salve Regina (R.I.)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle Main
Mar. 10
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Macalester (Minn.) vs. Macalester (Minn.)
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 10
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Macalester (Minn.) vs. Macalester (Minn.)
Orlando, Fla.
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Mitchell (Conn.) vs. Mitchell (Conn.)
Legends Way Ballfields | Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Mar. 10
9:15 AM
Mt. St. Joseph Mt. St. Joseph
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #2
Mar. 10
11:15 AM
Utica (N.Y.) Utica (N.Y.)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games - Legends Way #2
Mar. 10
12:15 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Mt. St. Joseph vs. Mt. St. Joseph
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #2
Mar. 10
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Hampden-Sydney (Va.) at Hampden-Sydney (Va.)
Mar. 11
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
U. of New England (Maine) vs. U. of New England (Maine)
Arizona
Mar. 11
9:45 AM
Illinois Tech Illinois Tech
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #7
Mar. 11
4:00 PM
Catholic (D.C.) Catholic (D.C.)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games - Legends Way #1
Mar. 11
6:15 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
#13 Case Western Reserve vs. #13 Case Western Reserve
Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games - Legends Way #1
Mar. 12
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Washington College (Md.) vs. Washington College (Md.)
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 12
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Washington College (Md.) vs. Washington College (Md.)
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 12
9:15 AM
Gettysburg (Pa.) Gettysburg (Pa.)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games - Legends Way #4
Mar. 12
1:00 PM
Utica (N.Y.) Utica (N.Y.)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #7
Mar. 13
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
St. Francis (Ind.) vs. St. Francis (Ind.)
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 13
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Minnesota State-Moorhead vs. Minnesota State-Moorhead
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 13
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Wis.-La Crosse vs. Wis.-La Crosse
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 13
9:00 AM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Rowan (N.J.) vs. Rowan (N.J.)
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #1
Mar. 13
2:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Pfeiffer (N.C.) at Pfeiffer (N.C.)
Mar. 14
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Farmingdale State (N.Y.) vs. Farmingdale State (N.Y.)
Arizona
Mar. 14
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Wis.-La Crosse vs. Wis.-La Crosse
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 14
TBA
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Sioux Falls (S.D.) vs. Sioux Falls (S.D.)
Orlando, Fla.
Mar. 14
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
North Park (Ill.) vs. North Park (Ill.)
Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games - Legends Way #5
Mar. 14
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Beloit (Wis.) vs. Beloit (Wis.)
Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games - Legends Way #1
Mar. 14
6:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Anderson (Ind.) vs. Anderson (Ind.)
Alamonte Springs, Fla. Sanlando Park
Mar. 15
11 am (CST)
Ohio Northern
vs. NCAA III Championships - Day 1
LaCrosse, Wis.
Mar. 15
10:00 AM
U. of New England (Maine) U. of New England (Maine)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Kissimmee, Fla. The Spring Games - Fortune Road #2
Mar. 15
12:15 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Hood (Md.) vs. Hood (Md.)
Kissimmee, Fla. The Spring Games - Fortune Road #2
Mar. 15
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
MSOE (Wis.) vs. MSOE (Wis.)
Davenport, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - NE Regional Park #1
Mar. 16
10 am (CST)
Ohio Northern
vs. NCAA III Championships - Day 2
LaCrosse, Wis.
Mar. 16
10:30 AM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Nazareth (N.Y.) vs. Nazareth (N.Y.)
Wingate Univ. - Charlotte, N.C.
Mar. 16
1:15 PM
Loras (Iowa) Loras (Iowa)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #4
Mar. 16
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Loras (Iowa) vs. Loras (Iowa)
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #4
at Heidelberg Spring Invitational
Mohawk C.C. - Tiffin
Mar. 17
at Heidelberg Spring Invitational
Mohawk C.C. - Tiffin
Mar. 17
2:45 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
William Paterson (N.J.) vs. William Paterson (N.J.)
Davenport, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - NE Regional Park #2
Mar. 19
3:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Alma (Mich.) at Alma (Mich.)
Mar. 19
5:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Alma (Mich.) at Alma (Mich.)
Denison Denison
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
at Jekyll Island Collegiate Invitational - Day 1
Indian Mound G.C. - Jekyll Island, Ga.
at Jekyll Island Collegiate Invitational - Day 2
Indian Mound G.C. - Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar. 23
11:00 AM
Wittenberg Wittenberg
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
John Carroll John Carroll
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace Baldwin Wallace
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Hope (Mich.) Hope (Mich.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Mar. 23
2:00 PM
Wittenberg Wittenberg
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Hope (Mich.) Hope (Mich.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace Baldwin Wallace
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Mar. 23
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
John Carroll at John Carroll
at Jekyll Island Collegiate Invitational - Day 3
Indian Mound G.C. - Jekyll Island, Ga.
#1 Trine (Ind.) #1 Trine (Ind.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
#1 Trine (Ind.) #1 Trine (Ind.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Trine (Ind.) Trine (Ind.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Albion (Mich.) Albion (Mich.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Mar. 27
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Albion (Mich.) at Albion (Mich.)
Mar. 29
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Capital at Capital
Mar. 29
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Marietta at Marietta
Marietta Marietta
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Marietta Marietta
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Mar. 29
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Marietta at Marietta
Capital Capital
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Mar. 29
5:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Marietta at Marietta
Mar. 29
5:00 PM
Marietta Marietta
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
at Tiffelberg Open
at Tiffelberg Open
Apr. 02
4:15 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Bluffton at Bluffton
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace at Baldwin Wallace
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace at Baldwin Wallace
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Otterbein at Otterbein
Otterbein Otterbein
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
at ONU/Bluffton Invitational - Day 1
Colonial GC - Harrod
Apr. 05
at ONU/Bluffton Invitational - Day 1
Hidden Creek GC - Beaverdam
at Manchester (Ind.) Invitational
at Manchester (Ind.) Invitational
at ONU/Bluffton Invitational - Day 2
Hidden Creek GC - Beaverdam
Apr. 06
at ONU/Bluffton Invitational - Day 2
Colonial GC - Harrod
Muskingum Muskingum
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Muskingum at Muskingum
Muskingum Muskingum
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Muskingum at Muskingum
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Muskingum at Muskingum
Muskingum Muskingum
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
at Muskingum Spring Invitational - Day 1
Eaglesticks G.C. - Zanesville
Apr. 07
at Muskingum Spring Invitational - Day 1
Eaglesticks G.C. - Zanesville
Apr. 07
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan at Ohio Wesleyan
Wooster Wooster
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Wooster Wooster
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Asbury (Ky.) at Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Asbury (Ky.) at Asbury (Ky.)
Salve Regina (R.I.) Salve Regina (R.I.)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle Main
Mar. 10
9:15 AM
Mt. St. Joseph Mt. St. Joseph
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #2
Mar. 10
12:15 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Mt. St. Joseph vs. Mt. St. Joseph
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #2
Mar. 11
9:45 AM
Illinois Tech Illinois Tech
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #7
Mar. 12
1:00 PM
Utica (N.Y.) Utica (N.Y.)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #7
Mar. 13
9:00 AM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Rowan (N.J.) vs. Rowan (N.J.)
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #1
Mar. 15
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
MSOE (Wis.) vs. MSOE (Wis.)
Davenport, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - NE Regional Park #1
Mar. 16
1:15 PM
Loras (Iowa) Loras (Iowa)
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #4
Mar. 16
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Loras (Iowa) vs. Loras (Iowa)
Auburndale, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - Lake Myrtle #4
Mar. 17
2:45 PM
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
William Paterson (N.J.) vs. William Paterson (N.J.)
Davenport, Fla. Russ Matt Inv. - NE Regional Park #2
Denison Denison
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace Baldwin Wallace
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace Baldwin Wallace
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Trine (Ind.) Trine (Ind.)
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
Muskingum Muskingum
55
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
70
Wilmington Wilmington
55
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
71
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
66
Capital at Capital
81
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
85
Baldwin Wallace at Baldwin Wallace
90
Marietta Marietta
75
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
85
Heidelberg Heidelberg
65
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
71
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
78
#18 Mount Union at #18 Mount Union
96
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
53
Otterbein at Otterbein
65
#3 John Carroll #3 John Carroll
82
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
75
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
76
Wilmington at Wilmington
80
Baldwin Wallace Baldwin Wallace
64
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
86
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
90
Muskingum at Muskingum
82
Olivet (Mich.) Olivet (Mich.)
50
Ohio Northern vs. Ohio Northern
66
Miami Gardens, FL Cruzin' Classic (Barry University)
vs. Ohio Bowling Conference V
15th of 16, 6203 Pins
Columbus Palace Lanes
at Alma Scotty Classic
5th of 12, 6380 Pins
Jax 60 - Jackson, Mich.
vs. Ohio Bowling Conference IV
12th of 17, 6277 Pins
Columbus Palace Lanes
vs. Greater Pittsburgh Classic
7th of 11, 6169 Pins
Greensburg, Pa. Hillview Lanes
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Tier 1 - Day 2
24th of 28, 7488 Pins
Whitehall, Pa. Jordan Lanes
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Tier 1 - Day 1
26th of 28, 4113 Pins
Whitehall, Pa. Jordan Lanes
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Classic Tier 1 - Day 2
27th of 29, 7386 Pins
Allentown, Pa. Haja Rose Bowl
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Classic Tier 1 - Day 1
27th of 29, 4181 Pins
Allentown, Pa. Haja Rose Bowl
vs. Ohio Bowling Conference III
13th of 18, 6598 Pins
Columbus Palace Lanes
at Wright State Raider Classic - Day 2
18th of 20, 7102 Pins
Beaver Vu Lanes - Beavercreek
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
38
Wilmington at Wilmington
14
Otterbein Otterbein
6
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
49
Senior Day / Youth Day
Marietta Marietta
21
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
17
Homecoming; OAC Game of the Week
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
27
Muskingum at Muskingum
17
OAC Game of the Week
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
14
#14 John Carroll at #14 John Carroll
44
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
0
#2 Mount Union at #2 Mount Union
35
Baldwin Wallace Baldwin Wallace
31
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
21
Heidelberg Heidelberg
35
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
14
Bendekovic Bowl XIII
Capital Capital
7
Ohio Northern at Ohio Northern
40
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
7
#24 Alma (Mich.) at #24 Alma (Mich.)
52