2017 Women's Track & Field Roster

Kelly Andrews full bio Kelly Andrews Ltrs.: * Events: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Stow / Stow-Munroe Falls
Ashlie Baumann full bio Ashlie Baumann Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Sterling Heights, Mich. / Stevenson
Rebecca Carman full bio Rebecca Carman Ltrs.: *** Events: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Bellefontaine / Bellefontaine
Kathleen Colvin full bio Kathleen Colvin Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hilliard / Bishop Ready
Kelsey Commager full bio Kelsey Commager Ltrs.: *** Events: Jumps Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Maumee / Maumee
Meagan Ellinger full bio Meagan Ellinger Ltrs.: *** Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Bath, Ind. / Union County
Avery Ewing full bio Avery Ewing Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Kokomo, Ind. / Eastern
Taylor Fisher full bio Taylor Fisher Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Wapakoneta / Wapakoneta
Michaela Fox full bio Michaela Fox Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Bellevue / Bellevue
Alexis Franks full bio Alexis Franks Ltrs.:   Events: Throws/Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Findlay / Vanlue
Allie Gast full bio Allie Gast Ltrs.: *** Events: Hurdles/Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Grandville, Mich. / Grandville
Paige Giessler full bio Paige Giessler Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Mason / William
Colleen Grainger full bio Colleen Grainger Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Galloway / Hilliard Bradley
Tia Harris full bio Tia Harris Ltrs.: * Events: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Newton Falls / Newton Falls
Lexie Hess full bio Lexie Hess Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints/Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mount Vernon / Mount Vernon
Ashlynn Hickey full bio Ashlynn Hickey Ltrs.:   Events: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wilmington / Wilmington
Nicole Huber full bio Nicole Huber Ltrs.: *** Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Findlay / Findlay
Enya Kent full bio Enya Kent Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Chantilly, Va. / Chantilly
Renee Kraft full bio Renee Kraft Ltrs.:   Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Parma / Padua Franciscan
Maggie Krause full bio Maggie Krause Ltrs.:   Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Chagrin Falls / Kenston
Taylor Lavey full bio Taylor Lavey Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Findlay / Findlay
Genevieve Marchese full bio Genevieve Marchese Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Beavercreek / Carroll
Elizabeth Martin full bio Elizabeth Martin Ltrs.:   Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Buckland / Wapakoneta
Megan McClain full bio Megan McClain Ltrs.:   Events: Jumps/Pole Vault Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lewisburg / Tri-County North
Sydney McCluer full bio Sydney McCluer Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Columbus Grove / Columbus Grove
Melinda McIntosh full bio Melinda McIntosh Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Farmersville / Valley View
Sarah Menuez full bio Sarah Menuez Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Berlin / Hiland
Joanna Messerly full bio Joanna Messerly Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Lancaster / William V. Fisher Catholic
Michelle Mosler full bio Michelle Mosler Ltrs.: *** Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wapakoneta / Wapakoneta
Kristina Myers full bio Kristina Myers Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Orient / Central Crossing
Rebecca Olashuk full bio Rebecca Olashuk Ltrs.: ** Events: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Defiance / Tinora
Kendra Paul full bio Kendra Paul Ltrs.: ** Events: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Ada / Ada
Janelle Posthuma full bio Janelle Posthuma Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Ada / Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Maddy Reed full bio Maddy Reed Ltrs.: * Events: Pole Vault Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Lucasville / Piketon
Jocelyn Reinhart full bio Jocelyn Reinhart Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Fostoria / St. Wendelin
Emily Richards full bio Emily Richards Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Delaware / Hayes
Madeleine Routhier full bio Madeleine Routhier Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: West Unity / Hilltop
Zoe Schilling full bio Zoe Schilling Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: East Sparta / Canton Central Catholic
Elizabeth Steele full bio Elizabeth Steele Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Tempe, Ariz. / Coronadellsol
Allison Stevens full bio Allison Stevens Ltrs.:   Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Naperville, Ill. / Naperville
Angie Sullivan full bio Angie Sullivan Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Medina / Medina
Danielle Sutter full bio Danielle Sutter Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Fort Recovery / Fort Recovery
Mallory Weininger full bio Mallory Weininger Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Upper Sandusky / Upper Sandusky
Elizabeth Werner full bio Elizabeth Werner Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Batesville / Batesville
Kelly Wollenslegel full bio Kelly Wollenslegel Ltrs.: ** Events: Hurdles/Pole Vault/Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Clyde / Clyde