2014 Joe Banks Invitational Performance List

Licensed to Ohio Northern University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2014 06:28 PM
                            Joe Banks Invitational                             
                     Ohio Northern Universtiy   - 2/8/2014                     
                      King Horn Sports Center - Ada, Ohio                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  11:46.79  2008        Tufts Univ., Tufts Univ                   
         ONU:  12:04.59  2013        Weaver, Buchanan, Huber, Steinbrunner     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                     13:10.00 
     1) Spahr, Gretchen JR              2) Moore, Hannah SO               
     3) Wood, Krista SO                 4) Rockey, Erin JR                
  2  Otterbein  'A'                                      13:26.69 
     1) Shultz, Cassady FR              2) Koch, Sarah FR                 
     3) Thomas, Allison JR              4) Winter, Alex FR                
  3  Wittenberg  'A'                                     13:30.00 
     1) McDorman, Kalie FR              2) Klamfoth, Jeanette JR          
     3) Oldham, Olivia FR               4) Kelleher, Shannon JR           
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:   9:58.53  2002        Haverford College, Haverford College      
         ONU:  10:00.38  2012        Ankrom, Schwab, Bailey, Smith             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wittenberg  'A'                                     10:40.00 
     1) Kuntz, Jacob SR                 2) Butler, Austin JR              
     3) Gage, Chase FR                  4) Westbrook, Wade SR             
  2  Bluffton  'A'                                       10:50.00 
     1) Russ, Martin SR                 2) Drewes, Blake FR               
     3) White, Tyrone FR                4) Fisher, Jack FR                
  3  Huntington  'A'                                     11:10.00 
     1) Baker, Eric FR                  2) Bowman, Michael FR             
     3) Graham, Josh JR                 4) Menzie, Brian JR               
  4  Ohio State Running Club  'A'                        11:22.00 
     1) Schumacher, William JR          2) Kennedy, Armon SO              
     3) Herriman, Will FR               4) Roshetko, Regan SO             
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
         ONU:   8.07  2009        Abby Schulte                                 
 OAC  Stand.:   8.45  12/1/2013   OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   7.67  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Troyer, Jasmine               SR Otterbein              8.05 
  2  Myers, Aliyah                 FR Wittenberg             8.20 
  3  Gast, Allison                 FR Ohio Norther           8.28 
  3  Gregory, Brianna              SO Huntington             8.28 
  5  Basar, Marissa                JR Otterbein              8.32 
  6  Detwiler, Taylor              SO Otterbein              8.33 
  7  Anderson, Bree                FR Defiance               8.48 
  7  Burnside, Brittanne           FR Wittenberg             8.48 
  9  Ellinger, Meagan              FR Ohio Norther           8.50 
  9  Half, Shayna                  SR Ohio State R           8.50 
 11  Lyle, Jordan                  FR Capital                8.52 
 12  Ochieng, Beverly              JR Wittenberg             8.55 
 12  Vendeville, Cara              SR Wittenberg             8.55 
 14  Mullenhour, Kayla             SR Bluffton               8.62 
 15  Rini, Sarah                   FR Capital                8.65 
 16  Milliner, Ashley              SR Wittenberg             8.67 
 17  Foster, Trenice               SR Bowling Gree           8.70 
 17  Carman, Rebecca               FR Ohio Norther           8.70 
 19  Smith, Kitty                  SR Capital                8.74 
 20  Stuckart, Becki               FR Ohio State R           8.80 
 21  Falls, Sheldan                SO Rose-Hulman            8.83 
 22  Combs, Lucinda                SO Rose-Hulman            8.84 
 23  Traylor, Caitie               FR Wittenberg             8.90 
 24  Baker, Kirstyn                FR Capital                8.96 
 25  Johnson-Ward, Dianna          FR Ohio Norther           9.00 
 25  Sims, Paige                   SR Ohio State R           9.00 
 27  Schiefer, Kristin             SO Bluffton               9.13 
 28  Westerback, Emily             FR Rose-Hulman            9.29 
 29  Wentz, Samantha               JR Capital                9.40 
 30  Messerly, Joanna              FR Ohio Norther           9.47 
 31  Kent, Enya                    FR Ohio Norther          10.08 
 32  Haselby, Alyssa               SO Huntington               NT 
 32  Stevens, Olivia               FR Wittenberg               NT 
 32  Shabo, Odunayo                FR Wittenberg               NT 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
         ONU:   6.96  2011        Ryan Fleming                                 
 OAC  Stand.:   7.28  12/1/2013   OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   6.91  2009        Larry Jones, Central State University        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  williams, antonio             SR Unattached             6.80 
  2  Banjo, Victor                 JR Wittenberg             6.88 
  3  DeBoni, Daniel                SO Huntington             6.98 
  4  Colbert, Josh                 SR Ohio Norther           7.02 
  5  Sewell, Sean                  SR Huntington             7.05 
  5  Pierre-Jerome, Francisque     SR Ohio Norther           7.05 
  7  Fisher, Jojuan                SO Ohio Norther           7.08 
  8  Bodrick, Travon               JR Capital                7.10 
  9  Dallen, David                 JR Ohio State R           7.15 
  9  Skiles, Scott                 JR Huntington             7.15 
  9  Rupe, Christian               SO Ohio Norther           7.15 
 12  Emery, Daniel                 SO Unattached             7.20 
 12  Gilmore, Marcus               JR Otterbein              7.20 
 12  Taylor, Derrick               FR Heidelberg             7.20 
 15  Melsop, Aaron                 SO Wittenberg             7.22 
 16  Wilson, Adam                  FR Rose-Hulman            7.28 
 16  Jacobson, Joel                FR Bluffton               7.28 
 18  Reckert, William              FR Ohio Norther           7.29 
 18  Jefferson, Kyle               SR Otterbein              7.29 
 20  Hommer, Matthew               FR Ohio Norther           7.30 
 21  Fisher, Justin                SO Wittenberg             7.31 
 22  McGoff, Grady                 JR Rose-Hulman            7.32 
 23  Solomon, Vashon               JR Rose-Hulman            7.37 
 24  Rader, James                  JR Ohio Norther           7.40 
 25  Becker, Clay                  SR Rose-Hulman            7.42 
 25  Yoder, Michael                SO Heidelberg             7.42 
 27  Sabo, Tyler                   SR Bowling Gree           7.43 
 28  Howard, Torrelle              SO Capital                7.44 
 29  Dure, Laurent                    Bowling Gree           7.48 
 30  Hood, Eric                    FR Wittenberg             7.53 
 31  Davalos, Miguel               FR Capital                7.58 
 32  King, Jaevon                     Bowling Gree           7.60 
 33  Miller, Robert (Rj)           FR Bluffton               7.68 
 34  Villaneda, Ivan               FR Capital                7.70 
 35  Caple, Christian                 Bowling Gree           7.80 
 36  Coleman, Alex                 FR Capital                7.83 
 37  Sandwisch, Ryan               FR Capital                7.88 
 38  Brown, Manthani               FR Capital                7.93 
 39  Drabek, Edward                   Bowling Gree           8.00 
 40  Ehresman, Austin              SO Bluffton               8.01 
 41  Hennings, Brennen             SO Capital                  NT 
 41  Grayson, Chase                SO Otterbein                NT 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
         ONU:   9.32              S. McGinnis/ G.Metzner                       
 OAC  Stand.:  11.58  12/1/2013   OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   8.72  1/14/2011   Raven Clay, Findlay                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McKeever, Rachel              SR Otterbein              9.25 
  2  Metzner, Gabrielle            JR Ohio Norther           9.32 
  3  Mosier, Amanda                FR Heidelberg             9.44 
  4  Crow, Jordan                  SO Wittenberg             9.54 
  5  Gast, Allison                 FR Ohio Norther           9.55 
  6  Linhart, Marissa              SO Otterbein              9.77 
  7  Orr, Catarina                 JR Heidelberg             9.79 
  8  Carman, Rebecca               FR Ohio Norther           9.80 
  9  Stevens, Olivia               FR Wittenberg             9.81 
 10  Lime, Brooke                  JR Defiance              10.00 
 10  Johnson, Sarah                FR Huntington            10.00 
 10  Johnson-Ward, Dianna          FR Ohio Norther          10.00 
 13  Suchy, Catherine              SR Bowling Gree          10.12 
 13  Lutton, Holly                 SR Huntington            10.12 
 15  Klamfoth, Jeanette            JR Wittenberg            10.23 
 16  Wentz, Samantha               JR Capital               11.60 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
         ONU:   8.70  2010        Garrett Brown                                
 OAC  Stand.:   9.40  12/1/2013   OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   8.14  2/4/2012    Austin Curbow, Otterbein                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Koranteng, Philip             SR Rose-Hulman            8.48 
  2  Fitzgerald, Devon             JR Otterbein              8.55 
  2  Smith, Isaiah                 FR Rose-Hulman            8.55 
  4  Schulthies, Blake             JR Rose-Hulman            8.58 
  5  Smith, Cory                   SR Capital                8.63 
  6  Bevington, Hank               JR Heidelberg             8.68 
  6  Wallace, Laike                SO Wittenberg             8.68 
  8  Brinkman, Robbie              SO Ohio Norther           8.74 
  9  Valioulis, Dimitrios          SO Rose-Hulman            9.11 
 10  Schulthies, Lucas             FR Rose-Hulman            9.18 
 11  Snijder, Marcel               SR Rose-Hulman            9.19 
 12  Rockwood, Tyler               SO Rose-Hulman            9.31 
 13  Cole, Alex                    FR Rose-Hulman            9.48 
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:43.62  2013        Mount Union, Mount Union                   
         ONU:  1:47.11  2002        Dight, Walerius, Bonfigllo, Gezze          
 Meet Record:  1:47.14  2009        McComb, McComb                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:50.00 
     1) Haselby, Alyssa SO              2) Caldwell, Darion SO            
     3) Christian, Shana SO             4) Gregory, Brianna SO            
  2  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   1:50.47 
     1) Metzner, Gabrielle JR           2) Gast, Allison FR               
     3) Lee, Brittany SO                4) Wagner, Kristine SO            
  3  Heidelberg  'A'                                      1:51.53 
     1) Beaver, Bethany FR              2) Dillon, Taylor SO              
     3) Mosier, Amanda FR               4) Custer, Bobbi SR               
  4  Otterbein  'A'                                       1:53.00 
     1) Basar, Marissa JR               2) Shank, Hannah FR               
     3) Detwiler, Taylor SO             4) Norris, Kristen JR             
  5  Bluffton  'A'                                        1:56.78 
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla SR            2) Krull, Hannah SO               
     3) Perry, Kim FR                   4) Warnecke, Whitney FR           
  6  Bowling Green State University  'A'                       NT 
     1) Suchy, Catherine SR             2) Harrison, Ciauna SR            
     3) Foster, Trenice SR              4) Burkhart, Brooke SR            
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:27.72  2004        Findlay, The Univ. of, Findlay             
         ONU:  1:29.44  2005        Robertson, Garry, Manriquez, Graupmann     
 Meet Record:  1:31.38  2009        McComb, McComb                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   1:32.50 
     1) Reckert, William FR             2) Hommer, Matthew FR             
     3) Rader, James JR                 4) Pierre-Jerome, Francisque SR   
  2  Rose-Hulman  'A'                                     1:33.18 
     1) Wilson, Adam FR                 2) Smith, Isaiah FR               
     3) Becker, Clay SR                 4) Kelley, Jake JR                
  3  Otterbein  'A'                                       1:34.00 
     1) Pyles, John SO                  2) Lloyd, Seth JR                 
     3) Rivas, Luis SO                  4) Gilmore, Marcus JR             
  3  Bowling Green State University  'A'                  1:34.00 
     1) Martin, Quentin SR              2) Hill, Willis SR                
     3) Blomgren, Chad SR               4) Jones, Julian SR               
  5  Huntington  'A'                                      1:34.14 
     1) DeBoni, Daniel SO               2) Skiles, Scott JR               
     3) Jones, Wyatt FR                 4) Sewell, Sean SR                
  6  Bluffton  'A'                                        1:35.00 
     1) Jacobson, Joel FR               2) Huss, Cameron FR               
     3) Drewes, Blake FR                4) White, Tyrone FR               
  7  Defiance  'A'                                        1:36.00 
     1) Johnston, Ryan JR               2) Roth, George SO                
     3) Seeley, John FR                 4) Kersten, Aaron FR              
  8  Bowling Green State University  'B'                       NT 
     1) Sabo, Tyler SR                  2) Schroeder, Ryan SR             
     3) Brown, Brennan SR               4) Mault, Tommy SR                
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  4:58.36  2008        Marie Borner, Bethel Univ (MN)             
         ONU:  4:58.54  2013        Alison Steinbrunner                        
 OAC  Stand.:  5:37.34  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  4:58.54  2/2/2013    Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Norther          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Caitlin                  Columbus Run        5:10.00 
  2  Ogle, Cendall                 SR Huntington          5:12.00 
  3  Cramer, Kaila                 SR Otterbein           5:20.50 
  4  Sparks, Christine             FR Huntington          5:26.14 
  5  Radigan, Erin                 SR Ohio Norther        5:27.40 
  6  Lathrop, Kierstin             FR Otterbein           5:29.13 
  7  Wesco, Meredith               FR Otterbein           5:29.34 
  8  Larsen, Brooke                SR Ohio Norther        5:30.00 
  9  Eckert, Rachel                SO Ohio State R        5:40.00 
  9  Kintner, Kayti                SR Ohio Norther        5:40.00 
 11  Murphy, Tara                  SO Bluffton            5:42.00 
 12  Klopp, Katie                  SR Ohio Norther        5:46.01 
 13  Funk, Katarina                FR Ohio State R        5:55.00 
 13  Wells, Megan                  FR Ohio State R        5:55.00 
 15  Ratliff, Caitlin              SR Ohio Norther        5:59.12 
 16  Webb, Sarah                   SO Wittenberg          6:00.08 
 17  Iwanyckyj, Deanna             JR Wittenberg          6:01.70 
 18  Yi, Esther                    FR Otterbein           6:22.00 
 19  Hostettler, Miranda           FR Bluffton            6:37.64 
 20  Green, Lisa                      Unattached          6:45.00 
 21  Sharrar, Korie                FR Wittenberg               NT 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  4:11.17  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                     
         ONU:  4:09.41  2012        Dan Smith                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  4:35.80  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  4:18.05  2/2/2013    Caleb Muller, Marietta                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Andrew              SR Rose-Hulman         4:21.23 
  2  Fisher, Jack                  FR Bluffton            4:24.00 
  3  Davis, Joe                    SR Defiance            4:25.40 
  4  Mauser, Kevin                 SO Rose-Hulman         4:28.48 
  5  Rosenbaum, Nathan             JR Ohio Norther        4:30.00 
  5  Mattiuz, Brendon              FR Rose-Hulman         4:30.00 
  7  Meyer, Ryan                   JR Rose-Hulman         4:30.37 
  8  Schalois, Kase                FR Ohio Norther        4:33.00 
  9  Fenoglio, Charles             FR Rose-Hulman         4:34.66 
 10  Kuntz, Jacob                  SR Wittenberg          4:34.73 
 11  Huddleston, William           SO Ohio Norther        4:34.99 
 12  Hemmelgarn, Aaren             FR Ohio Norther        4:35.00 
 13  Kindall, David                SR Heidelberg          4:35.16 
 14  Askari, Amir                  JR Otterbein           4:35.89 
 15  Baker, Eric                   FR Huntington          4:38.09 
 16  Rusnak, Cameron               FR Ohio Norther        4:40.00 
 16  Simmons, Michael                 Unattached          4:40.00 
 18  Gerberich, Thomas             JR Ohio Norther        4:42.00 
 19  Flint, Zach                   SO Heidelberg          4:45.00 
 19  Rudolph, Jesse                FR Heidelberg          4:45.00 
 21  Klett, Bobby                   1 Ohio State R        4:50.00 
 21  Hornyak, Steven               FR Ohio State R        4:50.00 
 21  Berry, Adam                   FR Ohio Norther        4:50.00 
 21  Facca, Steven                 FR Ohio State R        4:50.00 
 25  Merryfield, Jacob             FR Defiance            4:52.00 
 25  Bruggeman, Clayton            FR Defiance            4:52.00 
 27  Littlejohn, Robert            SR Bowling Gree        4:53.00 
 28  Foster, Will                     Unattached          4:55.00 
 29  Krajnak, Tom                  FR Ohio State R        5:00.00 
 30  Siler, Travis                 FR Bluffton            5:05.00 
 31  Platter, Billy                FR Defiance            5:10.00 
 32  Sheneman, Stephen             SR Otterbein           5:18.83 
 33  Brean, Patrick                FR Bluffton            5:20.00 
 34  Campo, Shawn                  FR Bluffton            5:25.00 
 35  Zbasnik, Joseph                  Bowling Gree        5:30.00 
 36  Lesak, Austin                    Bowling Gree        6:00.00 
 37  Presnell, Austin              FR Huntington               NT 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:    55.53  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                  
         ONU:    58.63  1997        Erin Hipp                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  1:06.86  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:    59.59  2009        Cara Riffe, Thiel                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Medlock, Brea                 SO Wittenberg          1:00.89 
  2  Dillon, Taylor                SO Heidelberg          1:01.00 
  2  Orr, Catarina                 JR Heidelberg          1:01.00 
  4  Johnson, Addie                SO Rose-Hulman         1:01.30 
  5  Longshore, Alaina             FR Wittenberg          1:01.70 
  6  Wilson, Micah                 FR Defiance            1:01.80 
  7  Bowsher, Frankie              FR Wittenberg          1:01.90 
  8  Caldwell, Darion              SO Huntington          1:02.50 
  9  Christian, Shana              SO Huntington          1:02.70 
 10  Lee, Brittany                 SO Ohio Norther        1:03.00 
 10  Mosler, Michelle              FR Ohio Norther        1:03.00 
 12  Harper, Christine             FR Rose-Hulman         1:03.29 
 13  Crow, Jordan                  SO Wittenberg          1:03.50 
 14  Klamfoth, Jeanette            JR Wittenberg          1:03.80 
 15  Ellinger, Meagan              FR Ohio Norther        1:04.00 
 16  Shank, Hannah                 FR Otterbein           1:05.00 
 17  Elser, Kim                    SO Huntington          1:05.22 
 18  Stemen, Melinda               JR Otterbein           1:06.50 
 19  Rini, Sarah                   FR Capital             1:06.66 
 20  Dornbush, Shaylynn            FR Capital             1:07.16 
 21  Burkhart, Brooke              SR Bowling Gree        1:09.00 
 22  Armstead, Ozsha               FR Otterbein           1:13.77 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  47.47  2002        Andrew Rock, Univ. of Wisc. -LaCrosse        
         ONU:  48.88  1997        Matt Wolf                                    
 OAC  Stand.:  53.16  12/1/2013   OAC                                          
 Meet Record:  49.88  2009        Justin Stallworth, Central State University  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roseler, Jonathan             JR Ohio Norther          50.70 
  2  Wallace, Laike                SO Wittenberg            50.90 
  3  Hennings, Brennen             SO Capital               51.11 
  4  Kelley, Jake                  JR Rose-Hulman           51.16 
  5  White, Tyrone                 FR Bluffton              51.50 
  5  Drewes, Blake                 FR Bluffton              51.50 
  7  Jones, Wyatt                  FR Huntington            52.00 
  8  Rupe, Christian               SO Ohio Norther          52.25 
  9  Jones, Julian                 SR Bowling Gree          52.50 
 10  Jeffries, Patrick             FR Ohio Norther          52.75 
 11  Churchya, De                  FR Heidelberg            52.82 
 12  Rice, Eric                    FR Wittenberg            52.90 
 12  Rader, James                  JR Ohio Norther          52.90 
 14  Arthur, Kessashun             FR Capital               52.98 
 15  Blomgren, Chad                SR Bowling Gree          53.00 
 15  Rivas, Luis                   SO Otterbein             53.00 
 15  Batchelder, Ross              SO Ohio State R          53.00 
 15  Kennedy, Armon                SO Ohio State R          53.00 
 19  Armstrong, Lucas              SR Otterbein             53.14 
 20  Roth, George                  SO Defiance              53.76 
 21  Easley, Corey                 JR Capital               53.80 
 22  Holliday, Philip              FR Huntington            54.01 
 23  Stahl, Brandon                SO Rose-Hulman           54.05 
 24  Seeley, John                  FR Defiance              54.50 
 24  Bullitt, Brandon              SO Rose-Hulman           54.50 
 26  Reinhard, Anthony             JR Otterbein             54.72 
 27  Shutt, Cody                   FR Wittenberg            55.00 
 27  Larsick, Alex                 SR Bowling Gree          55.00 
 29  Kersten, Aaron                FR Defiance              55.50 
 30  Rosa, Edwin                   FR Ohio Norther          56.00 
 31  Huss, Cameron                 FR Bluffton              56.50 
 32  Strausser, Brandon            SO Otterbein             56.81 
 33  Boling, Craig                 FR Wittenberg            57.00 
 34  Mattoon, Josh                 JR Bluffton              57.50 
 35  Foster, Will                     Unattached            58.00 
 36  Wood, Harrison                SO Wittenberg            58.40 
 
Event 15  Women 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:16.10  2009        Ashley Tukes, McComb                       
         ONU:  1:17.80  2009        Joy Kessler                                
 OAC  Stand.:  1:28.50  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  1:16.10  2009        Ashley Tukes, McComb                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Custer, Bobbi                 SR Heidelberg          1:20.00 
  2  Tulloss, Caitlyn              FR Capital             1:22.63 
  3  Rus, Rachel                   FR Capital             1:32.30 
  4  Prinkey, Anna                 FR Defiance            1:49.87 
  5  Ditzler, Rosie                FR Huntington               NT 
  5  Spahr, Natalie                JR Huntington               NT 
 
Event 16  Men 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:03.79  2003        Gary Labonte, University of Findlay        
         ONU:  1:05.55  2009        Joe Amstutz                                
 OAC  Stand.:  1:10.71  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  1:06.11  2009        Joe Amstutz, Ohio Northern                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mantell, Andrew               SR Otterbein           1:07.48 
  2  McKee, Evan                   SR Ohio Norther        1:08.12 
  3  Gatchell, Avery               SO Heidelberg          1:09.30 
  4  Colatruglio, Chris            SR Capital             1:09.38 
  5  Wilson, Cody                  FR Defiance            1:11.50 
  6  Marty, Francisco              SO Otterbein           1:12.00 
  7  Jones, Travis                 SR Otterbein           1:12.91 
  8  Hunt, Brandon                 SO Huntington          1:18.07 
  9  Holliday, Paul                FR Huntington               NT 
  9  Scales, Jonathan              SO Huntington               NT 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  2:11.36  1995        Rachel Knapp, Augustana College            
         ONU:  2:14.29  1998        Erin Hipp                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  2:32.66  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  2:20.93  1/14/2011   Lindsey Schmitmeyer, Findlay               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Goobic, Sophie                SR Heidelberg          2:22.00 
  2  Sparks, Christine             FR Huntington          2:25.00 
  2  Huber, Caitlin                JR Ohio Norther        2:25.00 
  4  Cochran, Hayley               FR Heidelberg          2:26.10 
  5  Peterman, Nichole             SO Bluffton            2:28.00 
  6  Rouch, Morgan                 FR Ohio Norther        2:29.41 
  7  Dresser, Allie                FR Heidelberg          2:29.61 
  8  Wood, Krista                  SO Huntington          2:30.00 
  9  Lathrop, Kierra               FR Otterbein           2:34.19 
  9  Johnson, Nichole              SO Heidelberg          2:34.19 
 11  Kraft, Renee                  FR Ohio Norther        2:34.26 
 12  Eckert, Rachel                SO Ohio State R        2:40.00 
 12  Murphy, Tara                  SO Bluffton            2:40.00 
 14  Berlesky, Harley              FR Heidelberg          2:41.00 
 15  McDorman, Kalie               FR Wittenberg          2:42.52 
 16  Holmes, Brittney              SO Defiance            2:45.00 
 16  Funk, Katarina                FR Ohio State R        2:45.00 
 18  Melvin, Sadie                 FR Otterbein           2:45.91 
 19  Agnor, Rebecca                SR Wittenberg          2:48.01 
 20  Hess, Kelsey                  FR Ohio Norther        2:48.33 
 21  Hostettler, Miranda           FR Bluffton            2:50.00 
 22  Green, Lisa                      Unattached          3:32.00 
 23  Oldham, Olivia                FR Wittenberg               NT 
 23  Martin, Elizabeth             FR Ohio Norther             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:49.73  2002        Matt Groose, Univ. of Wisc.-Oshkosh        
         ONU:  1:49.70  2009        Jimmy O'Brien                              
 OAC  Stand.:  2:04.46  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  1:54.47  2009        Marion Body, McComb                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Jack                  FR Bluffton            1:58.00 
  2  West, Stuart                  JR Rose-Hulman         1:58.94 
  3  Russ, Martin                  SR Bluffton            1:59.50 
  4  Wagner, Kyle                  JR Ohio Norther        1:59.52 
  5  Murphy, Madison               SR Defiance            1:59.80 
  6  Steigerwald, Daniel           JR Ohio Norther        1:59.81 
  7  Bowman, Michael               FR Huntington          1:59.90 
  8  Headley, Colwyn               SR Ohio State R        2:00.00 
  9  McKee, Ian                    FR Ohio Norther        2:00.97 
 10  Loyer, Brandon                SO Rose-Hulman         2:03.00 
 11  Collins, Eric                 FR Ohio Norther        2:04.00 
 12  Mayhew, Robbie                NA Unat-Rose-Hu        2:04.31 
 13  Ernstes, Matthew              SO Ohio Norther        2:05.00 
 13  Mault, Tommy                  SR Bowling Gree        2:05.00 
 13  Herriman, Will                FR Ohio State R        2:05.00 
 13  Klett, Bobby                   1 Ohio State R        2:05.00 
 13  Muscarella, Joseph            FR Ohio Norther        2:05.00 
 13  Jones, Julian                 SR Bowling Gree        2:05.00 
 19  Hornyak, Steven               FR Ohio State R        2:07.00 
 19  Sucharski, Andrew             FR Otterbein           2:07.00 
 21  Roshetko, Regan               SO Ohio State R        2:08.00 
 22  Gage, Chase                   FR Wittenberg          2:08.31 
 23  Littlejohn, Robert            SR Bowling Gree        2:09.00 
 23  Siler, Travis                 FR Bluffton            2:09.00 
 25  Larsick, Alex                 SR Bowling Gree        2:10.00 
 25  Rudolph, Jesse                FR Heidelberg          2:10.00 
 25  Foster, Will                     Unattached          2:10.00 
 25  Tatusko, Alex                 SR Wittenberg          2:10.00 
 29  Cottman, Brandon              SO Wittenberg          2:12.37 
 30  Krasnoschlik, Gregory         JR Ohio Norther        2:13.01 
 31  Krajnak, Tom                  FR Ohio State R        2:15.00 
 31  Campo, Shawn                  FR Bluffton            2:15.00 
 31  Schmitz, Kyle                    Ohio State R        2:15.00 
 34  Brean, Patrick                FR Bluffton            2:20.00 
 35  Lesak, Austin                    Bowling Gree        2:30.00 
 36  Hansen, Alex                  FR Ohio Norther             NT 
 36  Baker, Eric                   FR Huntington               NT 
 36  Brauer, Dave                  FR Heidelberg               NT 
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  2:58.31  2003        Andrea Morgan, Findlay                     
         ONU:  3:01.10  1998        Erin Hipp                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  3:22.50  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  3:06.93  2009        Rachel Smith, Ohio Northern                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Avino, Laura                  SR Ohio Norther        3:10.77 
  2  Rockey, Erin                  JR Huntington          3:20.00 
  2  Hall, Kennedy                 FR Ohio State R        3:20.00 
  4  McCutchen, Rebekah            SO Ohio Norther        3:21.08 
  5  Moore, Raechel                JR Ohio Norther        3:22.99 
  6  McAllister, Maddie            SO Otterbein           3:27.92 
  7  Myers, Emily                  SO Ohio Norther        3:31.15 
  8  Bussard, Marissa              JR Defiance            3:38.00 
  9  Spahr, Gretchen               JR Huntington               NT 
  9  Yi, Esther                    FR Otterbein                NT 
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  2:28.50  2009        James O'Brien, Ohio Northern               
         ONU:  2:28.50  2009        Jimmy O'Brien                              
 OAC  Stand.:  2:42.67  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  2:36.82  2009        James Eberts, Baldwin Wallace              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dvorak, Scott                 JR Very Nice TC        2:23.00 
  1  Pawlaczyk, Luke                4 Very Nice TC        2:23.00 
  1  Boyle, Ian                       Very Nice TC        2:23.00 
  1  Popielarz, Matthew            SR Very Nice TC        2:23.00 
  5  Kern, Adam                    SR Very Nice TC        2:28.00 
  6  Catt, Nathan                  SR Rose-Hulman         2:33.60 
  7  Parrett, Troy                 JR Defiance            2:34.11 
  8  Billingsley, Matthew          JR Rose-Hulman         2:35.80 
  9  Gopel, Richard                SO Otterbein           2:38.00 
 10  Russ, Martin                  SR Bluffton            2:39.00 
 10  Harden, Andrew                FR Ohio Norther        2:39.00 
 12  Martins, Zachary              SO Ohio State R        2:40.00 
 13  Wymer, Eric                   SO Ohio Norther        2:40.29 
 14  Sowa, Daniel                  SO Ohio Norther        2:42.00 
 15  Graham, Josh                  JR Huntington          2:46.34 
 16  Foster, Will                     Unattached          2:50.00 
 17  Menzie, Brian                 JR Huntington               NT 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  25.01  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                    
         ONU:  26.90  1996        Amy Wood                                     
 OAC  Stand.:  28.38  12/1/2013   OAC                                          
 Meet Record:  26.18  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Prange, Caitlin               SR Capital               25.95 
  2  Troyer, Jasmine               SR Otterbein             26.52 
  3  Medlock, Brea                 SO Wittenberg            26.80 
  4  Longshore, Alaina             FR Wittenberg            27.20 
  5  Myers, Aliyah                 FR Wittenberg            27.30 
  5  Bowsher, Frankie              FR Wittenberg            27.30 
  7  Tulloss, Caitlyn              FR Capital               27.35 
  8  Crow, Jordan                  SO Wittenberg            27.60 
  9  Detwiler, Taylor              SO Otterbein             27.63 
 10  Beaver, Bethany               FR Heidelberg            27.66 
 11  Gregory, Brianna              SO Huntington            27.90 
 12  Stevens, Olivia               FR Wittenberg            28.00 
 13  Haselby, Alyssa               SO Huntington            28.18 
 14  Ellinger, Meagan              FR Ohio Norther          28.23 
 15  Harper, Christine             FR Rose-Hulman           28.27 
 16  Carman, Rebecca               FR Ohio Norther          28.33 
 17  Basar, Marissa                JR Otterbein             28.40 
 18  Mosler, Michelle              FR Ohio Norther          28.50 
 18  Stuckart, Becki               FR Ohio State R          28.50 
 20  Mosier, Amanda                FR Heidelberg            28.54 
 21  Milliner, Ashley              SR Wittenberg            28.66 
 22  Burnside, Brittanne           FR Wittenberg            28.87 
 23  Elser, Kim                    SO Huntington            28.90 
 24  Johnson-Ward, Dianna          FR Ohio Norther          29.00 
 25  Johnson, Addie                SO Rose-Hulman           29.19 
 26  Foster, Trenice               SR Bowling Gree          29.20 
 27  Rini, Sarah                   FR Capital               29.24 
 28  Bell, Jessie                  SO Defiance              29.29 
 29  Falls, Sheldan                SO Rose-Hulman           29.34 
 30  Burkhart, Brooke              SR Bowling Gree          29.50 
 30  Johnson, Nichole              SO Heidelberg            29.50 
 32  Heeter, Colby                 FR Defiance              29.75 
 33  Lutton, Holly                 SR Huntington            29.90 
 34  Harrison, Ciauna              SR Bowling Gree          30.00 
 34  Suchy, Catherine              SR Bowling Gree          30.00 
 36  Lyle, Jordan                  FR Capital               30.07 
 37  Half, Shayna                  SR Ohio State R          30.20 
 38  Dornbush, Shaylynn            FR Capital               30.24 
 39  Rus, Rachel                   FR Capital               30.76 
 40  Wentz, Samantha               JR Capital               30.90 
 41  Traylor, Caitie               FR Wittenberg            31.12 
 42  Schiefer, Kristin             SO Bluffton              31.51 
 43  Messerly, Joanna              FR Ohio Norther          31.57 
 44  Baker, Kirstyn                FR Capital               31.62 
 45  Armstead, Ozsha               FR Otterbein             32.37 
 46  Sims, Paige                   SR Ohio State R          33.00 
 47  Kent, Enya                    FR Ohio Norther          33.91 
 48  Berlesky, Harley              FR Heidelberg               NT 
 48  Shabo, Odunayo                FR Wittenberg               NT 
 48  Johnson, Sarah                FR Huntington               NT 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  22.35  2013        Tyler Mettille, Mount Union                  
         ONU:  22.38  2011        Evan Heyman                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  23.69  12/1/2013   OAC                                          
 Meet Record:  22.83  2009        Blake Witherspoon, Defiance                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Banjo, Victor                 JR Wittenberg            22.03 
  2  Gilmore, Marcus               JR Otterbein             22.50 
  3  Hennings, Brennen             SO Capital               22.58 
  4  Bodrick, Travon               JR Capital               22.80 
  4  Emery, Daniel                 SO Unattached            22.80 
  6  DeBoni, Daniel                SO Huntington            22.90 
  7  Roseler, Jonathan             JR Ohio Norther          22.97 
  8  Rupe, Christian               SO Ohio Norther          23.00 
  8  Pierre-Jerome, Francisque     SR Ohio Norther          23.00 
  8  Fisher, Justin                SO Wittenberg            23.00 
 11  Arthur, Kessashun             FR Capital               23.02 
 12  Skiles, Scott                 JR Huntington            23.10 
 13  Rivas, Luis                   SO Otterbein             23.14 
 14  Pyles, John                   SO Otterbein             23.21 
 15  Sewell, Sean                  SR Huntington            23.38 
 16  Koranteng, Philip             SR Rose-Hulman           23.42 
 17  Easley, Corey                 JR Capital               23.50 
 17  Dallen, David                 JR Ohio State R          23.50 
 19  Smith, Isaiah                 FR Rose-Hulman           23.53 
 20  Yoder, Michael                SO Heidelberg            23.60 
 21  Jeffries, Patrick             FR Ohio Norther          23.65 
 22  Grayson, Chase                SO Otterbein             23.68 
 23  McGoff, Grady                 JR Rose-Hulman           23.69 
 23  Taylor, Derrick               FR Heidelberg            23.69 
 25  Howard, Torrelle              SO Capital               23.75 
 25  Rader, James                  JR Ohio Norther          23.75 
 27  Churchya, De                  FR Heidelberg            23.78 
 28  Hood, Eric                    FR Wittenberg            23.80 
 29  Wood, Harrison                SO Wittenberg            23.87 
 30  Sabo, Tyler                   SR Bowling Gree          23.90 
 30  Wilson, Adam                  FR Rose-Hulman           23.90 
 30  Hommer, Matthew               FR Ohio Norther          23.90 
 33  Villaneda, Ivan               FR Capital               23.99 
 34  Batchelder, Ross              SO Ohio State R          24.00 
 34  Davalos, Miguel               FR Capital               24.00 
 34  Hill, Willis                  SR Bowling Gree          24.00 
 37  Jefferson, Kyle               SR Otterbein             24.19 
 38  Martin, Quentin               SR Bowling Gree          24.20 
 38  Colatruglio, Chris            SR Capital               24.20 
 40  Miller, Robert (Rj)           FR Bluffton              24.30 
 41  Wallace, Laike                SO Wittenberg            24.32 
 42  Scales, Jonathan              SO Huntington            24.49 
 43  Brown, Brennan                SR Bowling Gree          24.50 
 44  Jacobson, Joel                FR Bluffton              24.59 
 45  Bevington, Hank               JR Heidelberg            24.64 
 46  Reinhard, Anthony             JR Otterbein             24.78 
 47  Schroeder, Ryan               SR Bowling Gree          24.81 
 48  Caple, Christian                 Bowling Gree          25.00 
 49  Strausser, Brandon            SO Otterbein             25.08 
 50  Sandwisch, Ryan               FR Capital               25.20 
 51  King, Jaevon                     Bowling Gree          25.70 
 52  Coleman, Alex                 FR Capital               25.89 
 53  Brown, Manthani               FR Capital               25.99 
 54  Ehresman, Austin              SO Bluffton              26.00 
 54  Drabek, Edward                   Bowling Gree          26.00 
 54  Keefer, Tyler                 SO Bluffton              26.00 
 57  Hunt, Brandon                 SO Huntington            26.09 
 58  Bechstein, Logan              FR Heidelberg            27.47 
 59  Mantell, Andrew               SR Otterbein                NT 
 59  Nash, Jake                    SO Huntington               NT 
 59  Boling, Craig                 FR Wittenberg               NT 
 59  Rice, Eric                    FR Wittenberg               NT 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  3:48.78  2002        Wheaton, Wheaton (Mass.) College           
         ONU:  4:00.45  2003        LeVan, Younger, Slater, Dight              
 Meet Record:  4:08.97  2009        Ohio Northern, Ohio Northern               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wittenberg  'A'                                      4:08.49 
     1) Bowsher, Frankie FR             2) Myers, Aliyah FR               
     3) Medlock, Brea SO                4) Longshore, Alaina FR           
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      4:12.00 
     1) Christian, Shana SO             2) Ogle, Cendall SR               
     3) Sparks, Christine FR            4) Caldwell, Darion SO            
  3  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   4:15.00 
     1) Mosler, Michelle FR             2) Lee, Brittany SO               
     3) Huber, Caitlin JR               4) Wagner, Kristine SO            
  3  Otterbein  'A'                                       4:15.00 
     1) Koch, Sarah FR                  2) Thomas, Allison JR             
     3) Lathrop, Kierra FR              4) Cramer, Kaila SR               
  5  Heidelberg  'A'                                      4:17.70 
     1) Cochran, Hayley FR              2) Dillon, Taylor SO              
     3) Orr, Catarina JR                4) Custer, Bobbi SR               
  6  Capital  'A'                                         4:20.41 
     1) Prange, Caitlin SR              2) Tulloss, Caitlyn FR            
     3) Dornbush, Shaylynn FR           4) Rini, Sarah FR                 
  7  Defiance  'A'                                        4:26.00 
     1) Bell, Jessie SO                 2) Heeter, Colby FR               
     3) Weaks, Waverly SO               4) Lime, Brooke JR                
  8  Bluffton  'A'                                        4:30.00 
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla SR            2) Krull, Hannah SO               
     3) Perry, Kim FR                   4) Peterman, Nichole SO           
  9  Bowling Green State University  'A'                       NT 
     1) Suchy, Catherine SR             2) Harrison, Ciauna SR            
     3) Foster, Trenice SR              4) Burkhart, Brooke SR            
  9  Defiance  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Holmes, Brittney SO             2) Bowling, Kelsey JR             
     3) Prinkey, Anna FR                4) Bussard, Marissa JR            
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  3:15.22  1999        Rowan College, Rowan College               
         ONU:  3:17.15  2009        Amstutz, Huntley, Heyman, O'Brien          
 Meet Record:  3:20.26  2009        Heidelberg, Heidelberg                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Very Nice Tc/Running Institute  'A'                  3:19.00 
     1) Pawlaczyk, Luke 4               2) Boyle, Ian                     
     3) Dvorak, Scott JR                4) Popielarz, Matthew SR          
  2  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   3:25.00 
     1) Reckert, William FR             2) Jeffries, Patrick FR           
     3) McKee, Evan SR                  4) Roseler, Jonathan JR           
  3  Rose-Hulman  'A'                                     3:28.54 
     1) Schulthies, Blake JR            2) Smith, Isaiah FR               
     3) Mattiuz, Brendon FR             4) Kelley, Jake JR                
  4  Capital  'A'                                         3:30.98 
     1) Hennings, Brennen SO            2) Bodrick, Travon JR             
     3) Colatruglio, Chris SR           4) Arthur, Kessashun FR           
  5  Bowling Green State University  'A'                  3:31.00 
     1) Martin, Quentin SR              2) Hill, Willis SR                
     3) Blomgren, Chad SR               4) Jones, Julian SR               
  6  Defiance  'A'                                        3:31.50 
     1) Davis, Joe SR                   2) Murphy, Madison SR             
     3) Johnston, Ryan JR               4) Parrett, Troy JR               
  7  Ohio State Running Club  'A'                         3:32.00 
     1) Kennedy, Armon SO               2) Martins, Zachary SO            
     3) Herriman, Will FR               4) Headley, Colwyn SR             
  8  Otterbein  'A'                                       3:32.99 
     1) Armstrong, Lucas SR             2) Gopel, Richard SO              
     3) Lloyd, Seth JR                  4) Mantell, Andrew SR             
  9  Bluffton  'A'                                        3:33.00 
     1) Drewes, Blake FR                2) Russ, Martin SR                
     3) Fisher, Jack FR                 4) White, Tyrone FR               
 10  Huntington  'A'                                      3:35.00 
     1) Hunt, Brandon SO                2) Holliday, Philip FR            
     3) Holliday, Paul FR               4) Jones, Wyatt FR                
 11  Heidelberg  'A'                                      3:37.00 
     1) Churchya, De FR                 2) Gatchell, Avery SO             
     3) Yoder, Michael SO               4) Bevington, Hank JR             
 12  Ohio Northern  'B'                                   3:40.00 
     1) Wagner, Kyle JR                 2) Steigerwald, Daniel JR         
     3) Hansen, Alex FR                 4) McKee, Ian FR                  
 13  Bowling Green State University  'B'                       NT 
     1) Larsick, Alex SR                2) Schroeder, Ryan SR             
     3) Sabo, Tyler SR                  4) Littlejohn, Robert SR          
 13  Ohio Northern  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Johnson, Mathew SR              2) Schalois, Kase FR              
     3) Hemmelgarn, Aaren FR            4) Wymer, Eric SO                 
 13  Ohio Northern  'D'                                        NT 
     1) Muscarella, Joseph FR           2) Collins, Eric FR               
     3) Harden, Andrew FR               4) Rusnak, Cameron FR             
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  5-10.50  1999        Maria Megnin, Hartwick College             
         ONU:  5-07.25  2006        Sara McGinnis                              
 OAC  Stand.:    1.29m  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  5-02.25              L.Fondriest/ V.Moga, Wilm/ONU              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Roll, Angela                  SR Wittenberg            1.54m 
  2  Eversole, Riley               SO Otterbein             1.52m 
  3  Rambadt, Brianna              SO Ohio Norther          1.48m 
  3  Atkins, Taylor                FR Capital               1.48m 
  5  Metzner, Gabrielle            JR Ohio Norther          1.46m 
  6  Warnecke, Whitney             FR Bluffton              1.45m 
  7  Amos, Julie                   SO Ohio Norther          1.44m 
  8  Combs, Lucinda                SO Rose-Hulman           1.41m 
  9  Schiefer, Kristin             SO Bluffton              1.40m 
 10  Grandillo, Gina               SO Ohio Norther          1.38m 
 11  Anderson, Bree                FR Defiance              1.32m 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  7-02.50  2009        Erik Kynard, Toledo Elite Club             
         ONU:     7-00  1997        Grant Jones                                
 OAC  Stand.:    1.68m  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:     6-08  2009        Brad Zarembski, Defiance                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nash, Jake                    SO Huntington            2.01m 
  2  Dure, Laurent                    Bowling Gree          1.93m 
  3  Schulthies, Austin            JR Rose-Hulman           1.91m 
  4  Brancheau, Ryan               JR Ohio Norther          1.88m 
  5  Shumate, David                SO Rose-Hulman           1.83m 
  5  Solomon, Vashon               JR Rose-Hulman           1.83m 
  7  Drewes, Blake                 FR Bluffton              1.80m 
  8  Melsop, Aaron                 SO Wittenberg            1.78m 
  9  Mattoon, Josh                 JR Bluffton              1.73m 
 10  Miller, Dan                   SO Wittenberg            1.68m 
 11  Wills, Luke                   FR Capital                  NH 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:     12-08  2008        Morgen Leonard-Fleckman, Washington Univ. 
         ONU:  12-09.50  2010        Nicole Hope                               
 OAC  Stand.:     2.28m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  11-05.75  2/4/2012    A.Stechschulte/J.Wyatt, ONU/Musk          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lyle, Jordan                  FR Capital               3.20m 
  1  Smith, Kitty                  SR Capital               3.20m 
  3  Johnson, Heather              JR Huntington            2.98m 
  4  Bock, Megan                   JR Otterbein             2.75m 
  5  Webb, Terrill                 FR Bluffton              2.68m 
  6  Heck, Gabrielle               SO Ohio Norther          2.65m 
  7  Bowling, Kelsey               JR Defiance              2.60m 
  8  Ballmer, Sarah                   Unattached               NH 
  8  Wagner, Kristine              SO Ohio Norther             NH 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  18-00.50  2002        Jeremy Scott, Allegheny College           
         ONU:  16-09.25  1995        Ken McGowan                               
 OAC  Stand.:     3.86m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:     14-11              A. Lammers/C.Addy/D.Wallace, ONU/Musk/Def 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Saylor, Christopher           SO Otterbein             4.46m 
  2  Spindler, Derek               SO Findlay               4.45m 
  3  Blome, Joshua                 FR Rose-Hulman           4.35m 
  4  Green, Nathan                 FR Rose-Hulman           4.28m 
  4  Schulthies, Blake             JR Rose-Hulman           4.28m 
  6  Smith, Cory                   SR Capital               4.27m 
  7  Ike, Brandon                  SO Ohio Norther          4.26m 
  8  Downing, Eric                 SO Rose-Hulman           4.13m 
  9  Schulthies, Lucas             FR Rose-Hulman           3.98m 
 10  Sandwisch, Ryan               FR Capital               3.96m 
 11  Gohrband, Steven              SO Ohio Norther          3.95m 
 12  Davis, Tyler                  FR Bluffton              3.80m 
 12  Owens, Alex                   FR Wittenberg            3.80m 
 12  Stone, Jacob                  SR Huntington            3.80m 
 15  Johnston, Ryan                JR Defiance              3.70m 
 16  Smith, Adam                   FR Ohio Norther          3.36m 
 17  Swanson, Theron               SR Wittenberg            3.35m 
 18  Scott, Aaron                  FR Ohio Norther          3.21m 
 19  Bechstein, Logan              FR Heidelberg            2.89m 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  19-06.75  2002        Shimera Daniels, Wheaton (Mass.) College  
         ONU:  18-05.75  2000        Sandy Hoying                              
 OAC  Stand.:     4.52m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  16-11.25  2/4/2012    Abbey Gray, Otterbein                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gray, Abbey                   JR Otterbein             5.32m 
  2  Vendeville, Cara              SR Wittenberg            4.94m 
  3  Gregory, Brianna              SO Huntington            4.80m 
  4  Commager, Kelsey              FR Ohio Norther          4.79m 
  5  Harper, Christine             FR Rose-Hulman           4.73m 
  6  Atkins, Taylor                FR Capital               4.55m 
  7  Falls, Sheldan                SO Rose-Hulman           4.53m 
  8  Warnecke, Whitney             FR Bluffton              4.48m 
  9  Milliner, Ashley              SR Wittenberg            4.41m 
 10  Hanayik, Monique              FR Capital               4.38m 
 11  Johnson-Ward, Dianna          FR Ohio Norther             ND 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  25-03.25  1999        Shawn Watson, Mt. Union College           
         ONU:  23-04.50  2008        Ryan Robertson                            
 OAC  Stand.:     6.09m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  22-07.75  2013        Josh Colbert, ONU                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dure, Laurent                    Bowling Gree          7.48m 
  2  Melsop, Aaron                 SO Wittenberg            6.77m 
  3  Lynch, Josh                   JR Heidelberg            6.60m 
  4  Colbert, Josh                 SR Ohio Norther          6.55m 
  5  Schulthies, Austin            JR Rose-Hulman           6.50m 
  6  Parker, Jeff                  JR Bluffton              6.20m 
  7  Solomon, Vashon               JR Rose-Hulman           6.10m 
  8  Bonifas, Jordan               JR Otterbein             6.06m 
  9  Laux, Jeff                    FR Ohio State R          5.90m 
 10  Headley, Colwyn               SR Ohio State R          5.80m 
 11  Hartzler, Levi                FR Rose-Hulman           5.77m 
 12  Kersten, Aaron                FR Defiance              5.62m 
 13  Nash, Jake                    SO Huntington            5.59m 
 14  Kovacik, Aaron                JR Ohio Norther          5.05m 
 15  Wills, Luke                   FR Capital                  ND 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  40-09.50  1995        Eleena Zhelezov, Brandeis University      
         ONU:  35-07.50  2003        Emily LeVan                               
 OAC  Stand.:     8.66m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:     35-01  2/4/2012    Kristen Norris, Otterbein                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ochieng, Beverly              JR Wittenberg           10.43m 
  2  Blum, Emily                   SR Ohio Norther         10.17m 
  3  Commager, Kelsey              FR Ohio Norther         10.04m 
  4  Weaks, Waverly                SO Defiance              9.97m 
  5  Hanayik, Monique              FR Capital               9.19m 
  6  Westerback, Emily             FR Rose-Hulman           8.58m 
  7  Atkins, Taylor                FR Capital                  ND 
  7  Combs, Lucinda                SO Rose-Hulman              ND 
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  50-01.75  2013        Sam Ludgood, Mount Union                  
         ONU:  46-02.25  2000        Phil Thomas                               
 OAC  Stand.:    11.72m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  46-08.25  2/4/2012    Josh Lynch, Heidelberg                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Josh                   JR Heidelberg           14.64m 
  2  Fisher, Justin                SO Wittenberg           13.45m 
  3  Valioulis, Dimitrios          SO Rose-Hulman          12.83m 
  4  Nash, Jake                    SO Huntington           12.80m 
  5  Hartzler, Levi                FR Rose-Hulman          12.65m 
  6  Laux, Jeff                    FR Ohio State R         12.50m 
  7  Schulthies, Austin            JR Rose-Hulman          12.19m 
  8  Colbert, Josh                 SR Ohio Norther         11.06m 
  9  Bruner, Brandon               JR Otterbein                ND 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  47-04.25  2002        Healy Thompson, Williams College          
         ONU:  41-08.50  2008        Courtney Zupancic                         
 OAC  Stand.:     9.77m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  39-00.25  2013        Deanna Williamson, Otterbein              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Haasz, Madison                SO Heidelberg           13.15m 
  2  Cook, Samantha                FR Defiance             11.94m 
  3  Elliott, Liza                 SR Otterbein            11.65m 
  4  Haughton, Ellexsie            FR Defiance             11.47m 
  5  Walker, Alexis                FR Defiance             10.55m 
  6  Auchmuty, Sam                 JR Heidelberg           10.44m 
  7  Earley, McKenna               SO Ohio Norther         10.29m 
  8  Williams, Ashley              SR Huntington           10.20m 
  9  Olashuk, Rebecca              FR Ohio Norther          9.99m 
 10  Kitts, Korisa                 FR Huntington            9.75m 
 11  Roudebush, Kassidie           FR Heidelberg            9.40m 
 12  Delp, Rebecah                 SO Wittenberg            8.37m 
 13  Donaldson, Jean               FR Huntington            8.00m 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  57-01.50  2014        Sean Donnelly, Mount Union                
         ONU:     52-03  1997        Brian Holbrook                            
 OAC  Stand.:    12.48m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  54-05.50  2/4/2012    Tom Postema, Defiance                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Falcone, Gage                 JR Heidelberg           15.61m 
  2  Spaeth, Charles               FR Rose-Hulman          14.38m 
  3  Felton, Zach                  SO Heidelberg           14.05m 
  4  Hunkeler, Andy                SR Rose-Hulman          13.99m 
  5  Okruch, Andrew                FR Rose-Hulman          13.98m 
  6  Moran, Jacob                  FR Bluffton             13.92m 
  7  Farwig, Phillip               JR Ohio Norther         13.86m 
  8  Mackey, Theron                SO Capital              13.74m 
  9  Slattman, Chaz                FR Ohio Norther         13.50m 
 10  Gonzalez, Edgar               SO Bluffton             13.24m 
 11  Smith, Jacob                  JR Heidelberg           13.23m 
 12  Hoodlebrink, Tyler            SO Rose-Hulman          13.17m 
 13  McClaran, Connor              FR Rose-Hulman          13.16m 
 14  Nunez, Luiyi                  SR Defiance             13.10m 
 15  Hartman, Lance                JR Ohio Norther         12.99m 
 16  Foley, Brandon                SO Ohio Norther         12.84m 
 17  Nolfi, Anthony                SR Defiance             12.75m 
 18  Dunlap, Zachary               SO Otterbein            12.54m 
 19  Parker, Jeff                  JR Bluffton             12.50m 
 20  Rath, Nick                    SO Heidelberg           12.38m 
 21  Augustine, Zane               FR Ohio Norther         12.18m 
 22  Knox, Logan                   SR Huntington           12.11m 
 23  Yingst, Justin                SO Bluffton             12.09m 
 24  Bolyard, Kenny                SO Otterbein            11.92m 
 25  Gibson, Aron                  FR Bluffton             11.79m 
 26  Saler, Ryan                   FR Capital              11.47m 
 27  Cody, AJ                      FR Ohio Norther         11.21m 
 28  Mason, Daniel                 SO Wittenberg           10.53m 
 29  Miller, Nick                  SO Huntington           10.46m 
 30  Yingst, Mason                 FR Bluffton             10.44m 
 31  Spearman, DiVaunta            FR Bluffton             10.32m 
 32  Parker, Alex                  SO Bluffton             10.20m 
 33  Vandersaul, Garrett           FR Huntington            9.90m 
 34  Bannick, Josh                 SO Wittenberg               ND 
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  59-03.50  2008        Michelle Stark, Ashland University        
         ONU:  51-00.25  2009        Courtney Zupancic                         
 OAC  Stand.:     8.99m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  49-01.50  2/4/2012    Megan Neal, Bluffton                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Haasz, Madison                SO Heidelberg           14.50m 
  2  Elliott, Liza                 SR Otterbein            14.22m 
  3  Haughton, Ellexsie            FR Defiance             13.81m 
  4  Long, Jennifer                SO Capital              13.41m 
  5  Walker, Alexis                FR Defiance             12.77m 
  6  McLure, Raven                 SR Ohio Norther         12.72m 
  7  Olashuk, Rebecca              FR Ohio Norther         12.61m 
  8  Dramis, Michaela              SO Ohio Norther         12.26m 
  9  Williams, Ashley              SR Huntington           12.24m 
  9  Young, Nikki                  JR Defiance             12.24m 
 11  Auchmuty, Sam                 JR Heidelberg           12.06m 
 12  Cook, Samantha                FR Defiance             11.90m 
 13  Earley, McKenna               SO Ohio Norther         10.98m 
 14  Roudebush, Kassidie           FR Heidelberg           10.74m 
 15  Walls, Nicole                 SO Defiance             10.61m 
 16  Lusignolo, Rebecca            FR Capital              10.36m 
 17  Galloway, Mollee              JR Defiance             10.16m 
 18  Kitts, Korisa                 FR Huntington           10.04m 
 19  Diemer, Stephanie             JR Defiance              9.49m 
 20  Donaldson, Jean               FR Huntington            9.00m 
 21  Spaeth, Jessica               FR Capital               8.91m 
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw 3 & 3
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  65-01.25  2014        Sean Donnelly, Mount Union                
         ONU:     57-08  2005        Jason Horn                                
 OAC  Stand.:    11.05m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  55-10.25  2009        Kevin Phipps, Baldwin Wallace             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hunkeler, Andy                SR Rose-Hulman          16.32m 
  2  Nolfi, Anthony                SR Defiance             15.87m 
  3  Falcone, Gage                 JR Heidelberg           15.70m 
  4  Nunez, Luiyi                  SR Defiance             15.40m 
  5  Walters, Chase                SO Bluffton             15.32m 
  6  Farwig, Phillip               JR Ohio Norther         15.08m 
  7  Erba, Zac                     JR Rose-Hulman          15.06m 
  8  Carroll, Joe                  SO Rose-Hulman          14.79m 
  9  Knox, Logan                   SR Huntington           14.50m 
 10  Shumate, Lucas                FR Ohio Norther         13.93m 
 11  Dunlap, Zachary               SO Otterbein            13.85m 
 12  Gonzalez, Edgar               SO Bluffton             13.44m 
 13  Arnold, Jacob                 SR Defiance             13.30m 
 14  Felton, Zach                  SO Heidelberg           13.26m 
 15  Mackey, Theron                SO Capital              13.21m 
 16  Okruch, Andrew                FR Rose-Hulman          13.14m 
 17  Augustine, Zane               FR Ohio Norther         12.81m 
 18  Parker, Jeff                  JR Bluffton             12.78m 
 18  Keller, Nic                   FR Rose-Hulman          12.78m 
 20  Rodriguez, Jacob              JR Defiance             12.52m 
 21  Hartman, Lance                JR Ohio Norther         12.15m 
 22  Foley, Brandon                SO Ohio Norther         12.12m 
 22  Parker, Alex                  SO Bluffton             12.12m 
 24  Bolyard, Kenny                SO Otterbein            11.61m 
 25  Rath, Nick                    SO Heidelberg           11.60m 
 26  Moran, Jacob                  FR Bluffton             11.19m 
 27  Smith, Jacob                  JR Heidelberg           10.91m 
 28  Mason, Daniel                 SO Wittenberg           10.84m 
 29  Yingst, Justin                SO Bluffton             10.67m 
 30  Yingst, Mason                 FR Bluffton             10.13m 
 31  Miller, Nick                  SO Huntington           10.00m 
 32  Cody, AJ                      FR Ohio Norther          9.93m 
 33  Vandersaul, Garrett           FR Huntington            9.90m 
 34  Gibson, Aron                  FR Bluffton              9.64m 
 35  Spearman, DiVaunta            FR Bluffton              8.61m 
 36  Bannick, Josh                 SO Wittenberg               ND 
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  10:07.54  2013        Emma McCarron, Capital                    
         ONU:  10:04.23  2013        Alison Steinbrunner                       
 OAC  Stand.:  11:22.44  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  10:24.08  2/2/2013    Lydia Weaver, Ohio Norther                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca     SR Rose-Hulman        10:15.00 
  2  Blum, Dani                    FR Heidelberg         10:55.00 
  3  Sosinski, Kara                SO Ohio Norther       11:15.00 
  4  Puvogel, Julie                JR Ohio Norther       11:20.61 
  5  Hoffman, Samantha             JR Ohio Norther       11:20.62 
  6  Lang, Brittany                SR Ohio Norther       11:26.69 
  7  Sorg, Margaret                SO Ohio Norther       11:30.00 
  7  Mayer, Rita                   SO Ohio State R       11:30.00 
  9  Marchese, Genevieve           FR Ohio Norther       11:34.24 
 10  Wilson, Raven                 FR Bluffton           11:37.99 
 11  Hobbs, Emilie                 FR Rose-Hulman        11:51.45 
 12  Hord, Erin                    FR Wittenberg         11:55.78 
 13  Boyts, Miranda                SR Huntington         11:55.85 
 14  McIlvain, Maggie              SR Wittenberg         12:00.00 
 14  Ditzler, Rosie                FR Huntington         12:00.00 
 16  Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney      FR Heidelberg         12:06.66 
 17  Heitkemper, Megan             SO Wittenberg         12:13.42 
 18  Patarini, Gabi                SR Ohio Norther       12:22.98 
 19  Ellis, Sarah                  SO Wittenberg         12:33.83 
 20  Bowling, Kelsey               JR Defiance           12:40.00 
 20  Hall, Kennedy                 FR Ohio State R       12:40.00 
 22  O'Neill, Kati                 FR Bluffton           13:03.12 
 23  Heavern, Madeline             FR Ohio State R       14:00.00 
 24  Doerr, Jennifer               FR Ohio State R       15:00.00 
 25  Szuch, Christina              FR Ohio State R             NT 
 25  Giessler, Paige               FR Ohio Norther             NT 
 25  Cochrane, Katherine           FR Ohio Norther             NT 
 25  Meier, Hannah                 FR Wittenberg               NT 
 25  Halverson, Valerie            FR Wittenberg               NT 
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  8:38.80  2013        Caleb Muller, Marietta                     
         ONU:  8:38.04  2012        Dan Smith                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  9:14.45  12/1/2013   OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  8:44.45  1/14/2011   Joseph Herber, Huntington                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Montoya, Joseph               JR Otterbein           8:59.04 
  2  Gaber, Steve                  FR Unattached          9:00.00 
  2  Johnson, Mathew               SR Ohio Norther        9:00.00 
  2  Denny, Brian                     Unattached          9:00.00 
  2  Gogle, John                      Unattached          9:00.00 
  6  Berton, Mark                  SR Ohio Norther        9:02.38 
  7  Feitshans, Tyler              SR Ohio Norther        9:04.78 
  8  Gordon, Cully                 FR Ohio Norther        9:05.00 
  8  Denny, Jeffrey                SR Ohio Norther        9:05.00 
 10  McCloskey, Colin              SO Bluffton            9:08.00 
 11  Molnar, Nick                  FR Wittenberg          9:13.81 
 12  Hilton, Josh                  JR Defiance            9:14.02 
 13  Valentine, Ryan               JR Ohio Norther        9:15.90 
 14  Bradley, Zach                 SO Bluffton            9:30.00 
 15  Wherry, Jonathan              SO Ohio Norther        9:44.81 
 16  Senecal, Andrew               JR Defiance            9:49.00 
 17  Kays, Stephen                 FR Huntington          9:50.00 
 18  Tyler, Curtis                 FR Wittenberg          9:50.89 
 19  Clark, Seth                   FR Bluffton            9:55.00 
 20  Dull, Ryan                    FR Ohio State R        9:59.00 
 21  Redfield, Sean                SR Wittenberg         10:00.00 
 21  Nash, Darren                  JR Ohio State R       10:00.00 
 23  Raines, Ethan                 FR Wittenberg         10:00.11 
 24  Barchalk, Nathan              JR Ohio Norther       10:03.09 
 25  Roush, Zach                   FR Defiance           10:10.00 
 26  Tussing, Matthew              SO Heidelberg         10:13.09 
 27  McDunn, Mike                  SO Wittenberg         10:30.00 
 28  Nelson, Blake                 FR Wittenberg         10:48.16 
 29  Dureska, Michael              FR Wittenberg         10:57.81 
 30  Foster, Will                     Unattached         11:00.00 
 31  McCullough, Caleb             SR Otterbein                NT 
 31  Johnson, Courtland            SO Wittenberg               NT 
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  14:23.43  2008        William Kaul, UW-Oshkosh                  
         ONU:  15:04.07  2010        Alan Bowsher                              
 OAC  Stand.:  16:16.36  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  15:36.98  2/27/2009   Tim Murray, Trine                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Herber, Tyler                 SO Huntington         15:15.00 
  2  Schenberger, Mark             JR Ohio State R       16:15.00 
  3  Kindall, David                SR Heidelberg         16:20.00 
  4  Ramirez, Adrian               SO Bluffton           16:30.00 
  5  Kurtz, Andrew                 FR Ohio Norther       16:45.00 
  6  Napoli, Anthony               SR Otterbein          17:20.23 
  7  Ziminski, Andrew              JR Wittenberg         17:29.05 
  8  Lin, John                     JR Ohio State R       17:30.00 
  9  Simcoe, Jason                 SR Unattached         17:35.00 
 10  Diamond, Ben                  SR Otterbein          17:49.26 
 11  Posner, Cameron               FR Otterbein                NT 
 
Event 42  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  16:58.71  2008        Jennifer Adams, Keene St.                 
         ONU:  16:52.50  2013        Alison Steinbrunner                       
 OAC  Stand.:  20:15.24  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  18:46.28  2/2/2013    Bekah Reese, Otterbein                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Hannah                 SO Huntington         18:50.92 
  2  Reese, Rebekah                   Unattached         19:00.00 
  3  Conti, Lorin                  SO Wittenberg         19:33.81 
  4  Mayer, Rita                   SO Ohio State R       19:45.00 
  5  DeNoble, Mechelle             SO Ohio State R       20:30.00 
  6  Spahr, Natalie                JR Huntington         20:31.36