Swimming & Diving at Wittenberg - Results

 

Licensed to Wittenberg University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/17/2017 11:04 PM
              Ohio Northen University vs. Wittenberg - 11/17/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                          1:56.34   11  
     1) Longley, Joy A 20               2) Gibson, Annelise M 19          
     3) Petruzzi, Samantha M 21         4) Banta-Long, Marita 20          
                  29.87     1:02.53 (32.66)     1:30.63 (28.10)     1:56.34 (25.71)
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                            1:57.51    4  
     1) Watson, Kierra K 20             2) Veon, Sydney M 21              
     3) Taylor, Marissa 18              4) Stuart, Kyley 20               
                  30.12     1:01.76 (31.64)     1:30.91 (29.15)     1:57.51 (26.60)
  3 Wittenberg-OH  'B'                                          2:02.59    2  
     1) O'Neill, Ashley L 20            2) Ruddy, Lauren M 21             
     3) Gregory, Kelsey A 22            4) Manchester, Elissa 20          
                  31.27     1:06.82 (35.55)     1:36.29 (29.47)     2:02.59 (26.30)
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                            2:04.37  
     1) Kelly, Kaity 18                 2) Stuart, Katey 20               
     3) Halle, Lauren 19                4) Leatherwood, Abigail 18        
                  32.65     1:06.63 (33.98)     1:36.51 (29.88)     2:04.37 (27.86)
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                           X2:06.78  
     1) Manbeck, Avery 19               2) Barton, Marisa 18              
     3) Grimes, Kelly 18                4) Mucher, Kasey E 21             
                  32.01     1:07.62 (35.61)     1:38.36 (30.74)     2:06.78 (28.42)
 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                            1:40.27   11  
     1) Huey, Nolan 19                  2) Cassara, Conor V 21            
     3) He, Peter L 20                  4) Simpson, Ian M 22              
                  25.58       54.56 (28.98)     1:18.29 (23.73)     1:40.27 (21.98)
  2 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                          1:41.83    4  
     1) Flanagan, Connor S 19           2) Smith, Kyle 21                 
     3) Gregory III, Trey F 19          4) Barren, Bradley 19             
                  27.30       54.93 (27.63)     1:19.59 (24.66)     1:41.83 (22.24)
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                            1:46.38    2  
     1) Trenary, Duggan K 21            2) Golba, Thomas B 22             
     3) Rexroth, Brian 19               4) Chapman, Justin B 21           
                  28.91       58.05 (29.14)     1:24.14 (26.09)     1:46.38 (22.24)
  4 Wittenberg-OH  'B'                                          1:46.91  
     1) Casedonte, Joe P 21             2) George, Lucas E 21             
     3) Bott, Sam R 20                  4) Suffoletta, Drew 19            
                  28.95       58.79 (29.84)     1:23.54 (24.75)     1:46.91 (23.37)
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                            1:49.72  
     1) Donatelli, Nathan 19            2) Reed, Patrick 19               
     3) Drake, Michael R 21             4) Rastatter, Gabe D 22           
                  29.06       59.02 (29.96)     1:26.48 (27.46)     1:49.72 (23.24)
 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Marissa           18 Ohio Northern-OH              11:16.65    9  
                  28.96     1:00.51 (31.55)     1:33.63 (33.12)     2:06.79 (33.16)
        2:40.07 (33.28)     3:13.89 (33.82)     3:47.85 (33.96)     4:21.47 (33.62)
        4:56.39 (34.92)     5:30.65 (34.26)     6:06.07 (35.42)     6:41.09 (35.02)
        7:15.55 (34.46)     7:51.09 (35.54)     8:25.26 (34.17)     9:00.03 (34.77)
        9:34.86 (34.83)    10:09.52 (34.66)    10:43.40 (33.88)    11:16.65 (33.25)
  2 Gregory, Kelsey A         22 WITT-OH                       11:39.40    4  
                  30.99     1:04.46 (33.47)     1:39.00 (34.54)     2:13.86 (34.86)
        2:49.17 (35.31)     3:24.34 (35.17)     3:59.55 (35.21)     4:34.50 (34.95)
        5:10.05 (35.55)     5:45.59 (35.54)     6:21.07 (35.48)     6:56.38 (35.31)
        7:31.99 (35.61)     8:07.69 (35.70)     8:43.23 (35.54)     9:18.91 (35.68)
        9:54.92 (36.01)    10:30.26 (35.34)    11:05.21 (34.95)    11:39.40 (34.19)
  3 Siefert, Morgan F         21 WITT-OH                       11:40.79    3  
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:40.65 (34.62)     2:15.47 (34.82)
        2:50.68 (35.21)     3:26.05 (35.37)     4:01.25 (35.20)     4:36.86 (35.61)
        5:12.49 (35.63)     5:48.05 (35.56)     6:23.22 (35.17)     6:58.65 (35.43)
        7:34.43 (35.78)     8:10.11 (35.68)     8:46.09 (35.98)     9:21.67 (35.58)
        9:56.83 (35.16)    10:31.96 (35.13)    11:07.13 (35.17)    11:40.79 (33.66)
  4 Ruddy, Lauren M           21 WITT-OH                       11:54.04    2  
                  31.54     1:05.80 (34.26)     1:41.06 (35.26)     2:16.61 (35.55)
        2:52.49 (35.88)     3:28.67 (36.18)     4:04.80 (36.13)     4:40.86 (36.06)
        5:17.34 (36.48)     5:53.30 (35.96)     6:29.36 (36.06)     7:05.48 (36.12)
        7:41.38 (35.90)     8:17.51 (36.13)     8:53.98 (36.47)     9:30.02 (36.04)
       10:06.43 (36.41)    10:42.60 (36.17)    11:18.68 (36.08)    11:54.04 (35.36)
  5 Koebel, Katelyn           19 Ohio Northern-OH              13:12.29    1  
                  34.37     1:11.63 (37.26)     1:49.63 (38.00)     2:28.74 (39.11)
        3:08.74 (40.00)     3:48.90 (40.16)     4:29.15 (40.25)     5:09.17 (40.02)
        5:49.84 (40.67)     6:29.84 (40.00)     7:10.08 (40.24)     7:50.86 (40.78)
        8:31.55 (40.69)     9:11.84 (40.29)     9:52.72 (40.88)    10:33.63 (40.91)
       11:14.39 (40.76)    11:54.85 (40.46)    12:34.62 (39.77)    13:12.29 (37.67)
  6 Holbrook, Lindsay         18 Ohio Northern-OH              13:21.43  
                  33.76     1:11.36 (37.60)     1:51.00 (39.64)   3:10.69 (1:19.69)
        3:50.79 (40.10)     4:30.70 (39.91)     5:11.91 (41.21)     5:52.43 (40.52)
        6:33.41 (40.98)     7:14.49 (41.08)     7:56.31 (41.82)     8:37.33 (41.02)
        9:18.58 (41.25)    10:00.06 (41.48)    10:40.76 (40.70)    11:22.22 (41.46)
       12:02.96 (40.74)    12:42.81 (39.85)    13:21.43 (38.62)                    
 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mow, Ryan                 18 Ohio Northern-OH              10:15.71    9  
                  27.67       58.21 (30.54)     1:29.09 (30.88)     1:59.96 (30.87)
        2:30.65 (30.69)     3:02.00 (31.35)     3:32.99 (30.99)     4:04.48 (31.49)
        4:35.77 (31.29)     5:06.83 (31.06)     5:37.26 (30.43)     6:07.75 (30.49)
        6:38.80 (31.05)     7:10.02 (31.22)     7:41.43 (31.41)     8:12.78 (31.35)
        8:44.03 (31.25)     9:14.83 (30.80)     9:46.08 (31.25)    10:15.71 (29.63)
  2 Bott, Sam R               20 WITT-OH                       10:19.03    4  
                  27.67       58.05 (30.38)     1:29.11 (31.06)     2:00.38 (31.27)
        2:31.21 (30.83)     3:02.56 (31.35)     3:33.87 (31.31)     4:05.08 (31.21)
        4:36.56 (31.48)     5:07.92 (31.36)     5:38.89 (30.97)     6:09.98 (31.09)
        6:41.33 (31.35)     7:13.06 (31.73)     7:44.45 (31.39)     8:15.97 (31.52)
        8:47.32 (31.35)     9:18.60 (31.28)     9:49.26 (30.66)    10:19.03 (29.77)
  3 Leibensperger, Andrew     19 Ohio Northern-OH              10:46.20    3  
                  29.74     1:01.94 (32.20)     1:34.64 (32.70)     2:07.93 (33.29)
        2:40.15 (32.22)     3:12.70 (32.55)     3:45.30 (32.60)     4:17.57 (32.27)
        4:50.44 (32.87)     5:23.03 (32.59)     5:55.77 (32.74)     6:28.26 (32.49)
        7:00.56 (32.30)     7:33.07 (32.51)     8:05.92 (32.85)     8:38.55 (32.63)
        9:11.55 (33.00)     9:44.00 (32.45)    10:15.54 (31.54)    10:46.20 (30.66)
  4 Pfeifer, Grant            20 Ohio Northern-OH              10:57.30    2  
                  27.90       58.59 (30.69)     1:29.98 (31.39)     2:01.62 (31.64)
        2:33.24 (31.62)     3:05.96 (32.72)     3:38.94 (32.98)     4:12.27 (33.33)
        4:45.65 (33.38)     5:19.50 (33.85)     5:53.64 (34.14)     6:27.58 (33.94)
        7:01.60 (34.02)     7:35.56 (33.96)     8:09.45 (33.89)     8:43.50 (34.05)
        9:18.06 (34.56)     9:52.72 (34.66)    10:25.42 (32.70)    10:57.30 (31.88)
 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banta-Long, Marita        20 WITT-OH                        2:01.56    9  
                  28.83       59.72 (30.89)     1:31.15 (31.43)     2:01.56 (30.41)
  2 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH               2:01.87    4  
                  28.65       59.45 (30.80)     1:30.87 (31.42)     2:01.87 (31.00)
  3 Petruzzi, Samantha M      21 WITT-OH                        2:08.13    3  
                  29.86     1:02.38 (32.52)     1:35.46 (33.08)     2:08.13 (32.67)
  4 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH               2:12.60    2  
                  29.14     1:02.49 (33.35)     1:37.60 (35.11)     2:12.60 (35.00)
  5 Kelly, Kaity              18 Ohio Northern-OH               2:14.24    1  
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)     1:38.68 (35.48)     2:14.24 (35.56)
 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH               1:50.85    9  
                  25.67       53.60 (27.93)     1:22.21 (28.61)     1:50.85 (28.64)
  2 Smith, Hawk               19 WITT-OH                        1:52.85    4  
                  25.62       54.05 (28.43)     1:23.80 (29.75)     1:52.85 (29.05)
  3 Reed, Patrick             19 Ohio Northern-OH               1:53.88    3  
                  26.43       54.67 (28.24)     1:24.18 (29.51)     1:53.88 (29.70)
  4 Angeli, Nick A            20 WITT-OH                        1:57.85    2  
                  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.83 (30.95)     1:57.85 (30.02)
  5 Donatelli, Nathan         19 Ohio Northern-OH               1:59.18    1  
                  27.53       58.35 (30.82)     1:29.03 (30.68)     1:59.18 (30.15)
  6 Suffoletta, Drew          19 WITT-OH                        2:00.47  
                  27.91       58.90 (30.99)     1:30.32 (31.42)     2:00.47 (30.15)
 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH               1:04.19    9  
                  31.38     1:04.19 (32.81)                                        
  2 Longley, Joy A            20 WITT-OH                        1:04.40    4  
                  31.22     1:04.40 (33.18)                                        
  3 Manbeck, Avery            19 Ohio Northern-OH               1:08.43    3  
                  32.92     1:08.43 (35.51)                                        
  4 Mucher, Kasey E           21 Ohio Northern-OH               1:08.53    2  
                  33.18     1:08.53 (35.35)                                        
 -- O'Neill, Ashley L         20 WITT-OH                             DQ  
                  32.81          DQ (34.27)                                        
 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ian M            22 Ohio Northern-OH                 55.41    9  
                  26.99       55.41 (28.42)                                        
  2 Flanagan, Connor S        19 WITT-OH                          58.38    4  
                  28.57       58.38 (29.81)                                        
  3 Casedonte, Joe P          21 WITT-OH                        1:01.93    3  
                  30.36     1:01.93 (31.57)                                        
  4 Ferrell, Anthony S        21 Ohio Northern-OH               1:02.44    2  
                  30.41     1:02.44 (32.03)                                        
  5 Trenary, Duggan K         21 Ohio Northern-OH               1:03.36    1  
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)                                        
 

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Annelise M        19 WITT-OH                        1:12.65    9  
                  34.63     1:12.65 (38.02)                                        
  2 Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH               1:14.75    4  
                  35.62     1:14.75 (39.13)                                        
  3 Koebel, Katelyn           19 Ohio Northern-OH               1:16.74    3  
                  37.44     1:16.74 (39.30)                                        
  4 Barton, Marisa            18 Ohio Northern-OH               1:18.48    2  
                  37.41     1:18.48 (41.07)                                        
  5 Webb, Breann C            18 WITT-OH                        1:21.06    1  
                  37.65     1:21.06 (43.41)                                        
 

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               21 WITT-OH                        1:04.07    9  
                  30.44     1:04.07 (33.63)                                        
  2 Moore, Rowan V            18 WITT-OH                        1:04.23    4  
                  30.74     1:04.23 (33.49)                                        
  3 Cassara, Conor V          21 Ohio Northern-OH               1:04.99    3  
                  30.99     1:04.99 (34.00)                                        
  4 Golba, Thomas B           22 Ohio Northern-OH               1:05.18    2  
                  30.29     1:05.18 (34.89)                                        
  5 George, Lucas E           21 WITT-OH                        1:05.37    1  
                  30.88     1:05.37 (34.49)                                        
  6 Rexroth, Brian            19 Ohio Northern-OH               1:07.18  
                  31.19     1:07.18 (35.99)                                        
 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petruzzi, Samantha M      21 WITT-OH                        2:14.61    9  
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)     1:38.86 (35.10)     2:14.61 (35.75)
  2 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH               2:18.47    4  
                  32.06     1:05.73 (33.67)     1:42.45 (36.72)     2:18.47 (36.02)
  3 Grimes, Kelly             18 Ohio Northern-OH               2:25.93    3  
                  32.48     1:09.03 (36.55)     1:47.26 (38.23)     2:25.93 (38.67)
 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Peter L               20 Ohio Northern-OH               2:03.15    9  
                  25.97       57.01 (31.04)     1:29.25 (32.24)     2:03.15 (33.90)
  2 Gregory III, Trey F       19 WITT-OH                        2:06.50    4  
                  27.16       59.06 (31.90)     1:31.68 (32.62)     2:06.50 (34.82)
  3 Mow, Ryan                 18 Ohio Northern-OH               2:09.51    3  
                  28.57     1:00.99 (32.42)     1:35.65 (34.66)     2:09.51 (33.86)
  4 Drake, Michael R          21 Ohio Northern-OH               2:14.43    2  
                  29.69     1:02.61 (32.92)     1:37.20 (34.59)     2:14.43 (37.23)
  5 Casedonte, Joe P          21 WITT-OH                        2:22.70    1  
                  31.64     1:07.86 (36.22)     1:45.19 (37.33)     2:22.70 (37.51)
 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH                 25.71    9  
  2 Manchester, Elissa        20 WITT-OH                          26.49    4  
  3 Leatherwood, Abigail      18 Ohio Northern-OH                 27.62    3  
  4 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH                 27.68    2  
  5 Longley, Joy A            20 WITT-OH                          28.06    1  
  6 Webb, Breann C            18 WITT-OH                          30.30  
 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Justin B         21 Ohio Northern-OH                 22.62    9  
  2 Barren, Bradley           19 WITT-OH                          22.65    4  
  3 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH                 23.35    3  
  4 Smith, Kyle               21 WITT-OH                          23.36    2  
  5 Rastatter, Gabe D         22 Ohio Northern-OH                 23.64    1  
  6 Bright, Ward C            20 WITT-OH                          26.57  
 

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiding, Claire           19 Ohio Northern-OH                188.35    9  
  2 Sartschev, Libby          20 Ohio Northern-OH                157.60    4  
  3 Lorimer, Kateleigh D      19 WITT-OH                         138.55    3  
 

Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Braden              21 Ohio Northern-OH                253.20    9  
  2 Medina, Julian            18 Ohio Northern-OH                161.60    4  
  3 Boyd, Dylan               19 Ohio Northern-OH                147.10    3  
  4 Cordle, Jacob             20 Ohio Northern-OH                137.25    2  
 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manchester, Elissa        20 WITT-OH                          57.79    9  
                  28.19       57.79 (29.60)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kaity              18 Ohio Northern-OH                 58.66    4  
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)                                        
  3 Leatherwood, Abigail      18 Ohio Northern-OH               1:00.69    3  
                  28.62     1:00.69 (32.07)                                        
  4 Holbrook, Lindsay         18 Ohio Northern-OH               1:03.89    2  
                  30.25     1:03.89 (33.64)                                        
 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Justin B         21 Ohio Northern-OH                 50.36    9  
                  24.41       50.36 (25.95)                                        
  2 Barren, Bradley           19 WITT-OH                          50.97    4  
                  24.32       50.97 (26.65)                                        
  3 Rastatter, Gabe D         22 Ohio Northern-OH                 51.88    3  
                  24.87       51.88 (27.01)                                        
  4 Trenary, Duggan K         21 Ohio Northern-OH                 53.25    2  
                  25.39       53.25 (27.86)                                        
  5 Suffoletta, Drew          19 WITT-OH                          53.28    1  
                  25.66       53.28 (27.62)                                        
  6 Angeli, Nick A            20 WITT-OH                          55.18  
                  26.07       55.18 (29.11)                                        
 -- Leibensperger, Andrew     19 Ohio Northern-OH                X55.25  
                  26.65       55.25 (28.60)                                        
 -- Bright, Ward C            20 WITT-OH                         X58.07  
                  27.47       58.07 (30.60)                                        
 -- Donatelli, Nathan         19 Ohio Northern-OH              X1:01.13  
                  29.91     1:01.13 (31.22)                                        
 -- Drake, Michael R          21 Ohio Northern-OH              X1:05.71  
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)                                        
 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH               2:20.17    9  
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)     1:43.48 (36.97)     2:20.17 (36.69)
  2 O'Neill, Ashley L         20 WITT-OH                        2:24.45    4  
                  34.46     1:11.32 (36.86)     1:47.74 (36.42)     2:24.45 (36.71)
  3 Manbeck, Avery            19 Ohio Northern-OH               2:24.55    3  
                  33.94     1:09.92 (35.98)     1:47.12 (37.20)     2:24.55 (37.43)
  4 Siefert, Morgan F         21 WITT-OH                        2:27.77    2  
                  34.27     1:11.67 (37.40)     1:50.01 (38.34)     2:27.77 (37.76)
  5 Mucher, Kasey E           21 Ohio Northern-OH               2:28.48    1  
                  35.71     1:13.69 (37.98)     1:51.66 (37.97)     2:28.48 (36.82)
 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ian M            22 Ohio Northern-OH               2:05.32    9  
                  28.71     1:00.27 (31.56)     1:32.92 (32.65)     2:05.32 (32.40)
  2 Mow, Ryan                 18 Ohio Northern-OH               2:10.47    4  
                  30.71     1:03.42 (32.71)     1:37.02 (33.60)     2:10.47 (33.45)
  3 Pfeifer, Grant            20 Ohio Northern-OH               2:13.07    3  
                  31.52     1:05.24 (33.72)     1:39.74 (34.50)     2:13.07 (33.33)
  4 Flanagan, Connor S        19 WITT-OH                        2:13.11    2  
                  30.37     1:03.98 (33.61)     1:39.03 (35.05)     2:13.11 (34.08)
  5 Casedonte, Joe P          21 WITT-OH                        2:13.72    1  
                  32.33     1:06.51 (34.18)     1:40.84 (34.33)     2:13.72 (32.88)
 

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH               2:34.97    9  
                  34.32     1:13.19 (38.87)     1:53.82 (40.63)     2:34.97 (41.15)
  2 Gibson, Annelise M        19 WITT-OH                        2:43.46    4  
                  36.70     1:19.09 (42.39)     2:02.88 (43.79)     2:43.46 (40.58)
  3 Koebel, Katelyn           19 Ohio Northern-OH               2:43.50    2.5
                  39.14     1:20.94 (41.80)     2:02.28 (41.34)     2:43.50 (41.22)
  3 Taylor, Marissa           18 Ohio Northern-OH               2:43.50    2.5
                  36.42     1:18.09 (41.67)     2:00.99 (42.90)     2:43.50 (42.51)
  5 Ruddy, Lauren M           21 WITT-OH                        2:47.84    1  
                  37.94     1:20.08 (42.14)     2:03.64 (43.56)     2:47.84 (44.20)
  6 Webb, Breann C            18 WITT-OH                        3:04.57  
                  39.86     1:26.48 (46.62)     2:15.35 (48.87)     3:04.57 (49.22)
 

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golba, Thomas B           22 Ohio Northern-OH               2:20.85    9  
                  31.66     1:07.67 (36.01)     1:43.69 (36.02)     2:20.85 (37.16)
  2 George, Lucas E           21 WITT-OH                        2:21.77    4  
                  32.64     1:08.99 (36.35)     1:45.55 (36.56)     2:21.77 (36.22)
  3 Moore, Rowan V            18 WITT-OH                        2:22.34    3  
                  32.32     1:09.20 (36.88)     1:46.13 (36.93)     2:22.34 (36.21)
  4 Cassara, Conor V          21 Ohio Northern-OH               2:24.59    2  
                  31.77     1:09.07 (37.30)     1:47.17 (38.10)     2:24.59 (37.42)
  5 Rexroth, Brian            19 Ohio Northern-OH               2:29.24    1  
                  32.65     1:10.65 (38.00)     1:49.47 (38.82)     2:29.24 (39.77)
 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banta-Long, Marita        20 WITT-OH                        5:29.22    9  
                  30.15     1:02.28 (32.13)     1:34.23 (31.95)     2:07.00 (32.77)
        2:40.78 (33.78)     3:14.15 (33.37)     3:48.19 (34.04)     4:22.33 (34.14)
        4:56.63 (34.30)     5:29.22 (32.59)                                        
  2 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH               5:35.93    4  
                  30.04     1:02.58 (32.54)     1:36.25 (33.67)     2:10.45 (34.20)
        2:44.85 (34.40)     3:19.16 (34.31)     3:53.33 (34.17)     4:27.52 (34.19)
        5:02.59 (35.07)     5:35.93 (33.34)                                        
  3 Gregory, Kelsey A         22 WITT-OH                        5:44.76    3  
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)     1:39.25 (34.67)     2:13.93 (34.68)
        2:48.84 (34.91)     3:23.54 (34.70)     3:59.00 (35.46)     4:35.02 (36.02)
        5:10.13 (35.11)     5:44.76 (34.63)                                        
  4 Siefert, Morgan F         21 WITT-OH                        5:51.37    2  
                  32.27     1:07.84 (35.57)     1:43.75 (35.91)     2:19.75 (36.00)
        2:55.27 (35.52)     3:30.44 (35.17)     4:05.55 (35.11)     4:40.95 (35.40)
        5:16.74 (35.79)     5:51.37 (34.63)                                        
  5 Grimes, Kelly             18 Ohio Northern-OH               5:56.23    1  
                  31.55     1:05.89 (34.34)   2:17.05 (1:11.16)     2:53.01 (35.96)
        3:29.57 (36.56)   4:43.31 (1:13.74)   5:56.23 (1:12.92)                    
  6 Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH               6:10.24  
                  31.84     1:07.49 (35.65)     1:44.81 (37.32)     2:22.49 (37.68)
        3:00.15 (37.66)     3:38.33 (38.18)     4:16.82 (38.49)     4:55.58 (38.76)
        5:33.34 (37.76)     6:10.24 (36.90)                                        
 

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH               4:54.78    9  
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)     1:24.67 (29.45)     1:54.54 (29.87)
        2:24.60 (30.06)     2:54.56 (29.96)     3:24.78 (30.22)     3:55.33 (30.55)
        4:25.50 (30.17)     4:54.78 (29.28)                                        
  2 Bott, Sam R               20 WITT-OH                        5:04.11    4  
                  27.50       57.41 (29.91)     1:28.23 (30.82)     1:59.36 (31.13)
        2:30.45 (31.09)     3:01.85 (31.40)     3:33.54 (31.69)     4:05.21 (31.67)
        4:35.71 (30.50)     5:04.11 (28.40)                                        
  3 He, Peter L               20 Ohio Northern-OH               5:08.07    3  
                  27.41       57.47 (30.06)     1:28.61 (31.14)     2:00.60 (31.99)
        2:32.39 (31.79)     3:04.71 (32.32)     3:36.54 (31.83)     4:07.12 (30.58)
        4:37.40 (30.28)     5:08.07 (30.67)                                        
  4 Smith, Hawk               19 WITT-OH                        5:08.51    2  
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)     1:28.46 (31.43)     2:00.23 (31.77)
        2:32.03 (31.80)     3:02.92 (30.89)     3:33.57 (30.65)     4:05.22 (31.65)
        4:36.98 (31.76)     5:08.51 (31.53)                                        
  5 Angeli, Nick A            20 WITT-OH                        5:24.49    1  
                  28.55       59.95 (31.40)     1:32.30 (32.35)     2:05.12 (32.82)
        2:38.32 (33.20)     3:11.67 (33.35)     3:45.22 (33.55)     4:18.73 (33.51)
        4:51.92 (33.19)     5:24.49 (32.57)                                        
 -- Reed, Patrick             19 Ohio Northern-OH                    DQ  
                  26.63       55.85 (29.22)     1:27.23 (31.38)     1:58.77 (31.54)
        2:31.07 (32.30)     3:03.45 (32.38)     3:36.96 (33.51)     4:11.98 (35.02)
        4:46.68 (34.70)          DQ (35.35)                                        
 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petruzzi, Samantha M      21 WITT-OH                        1:02.03    9  
                  29.55     1:02.03 (32.48)                                        
  2 Taylor, Marissa           18 Ohio Northern-OH               1:05.44    4  
                  30.49     1:05.44 (34.95)                                        
  3 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH               1:06.57    3  
                  31.28     1:06.57 (35.29)                                        
  4 Barton, Marisa            18 Ohio Northern-OH               1:12.81    2  
                  33.49     1:12.81 (39.32)                                        
 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory III, Trey F       19 WITT-OH                          55.05    9  
                  25.67       55.05 (29.38)                                        
  2 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH                 56.43    4  
                  26.15       56.43 (30.28)                                        
  3 Trenary, Duggan K         21 Ohio Northern-OH                 58.15    3  
                  26.69       58.15 (31.46)                                        
  4 Drake, Michael R          21 Ohio Northern-OH               1:00.54    2  
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)                                        
  5 Flanagan, Connor S        19 WITT-OH                        1:00.73    1  
                  28.26     1:00.73 (32.47)                                        
 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sartschev, Libby          20 Ohio Northern-OH                164.10    9  
  2 Kaiding, Claire           19 Ohio Northern-OH                145.75    4  
 

Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Braden              21 Ohio Northern-OH                256.35    9  
  2 Cordle, Jacob             20 Ohio Northern-OH                154.95    4  
  3 Boyd, Dylan               19 Ohio Northern-OH                150.00    3  
  4 Medina, Julian            18 Ohio Northern-OH                144.40    2  
 

Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banta-Long, Marita        20 WITT-OH                        2:18.35    9  
                  29.86     1:04.73 (34.87)     1:45.86 (41.13)     2:18.35 (32.49)
  2 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH               2:23.24    4  
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:48.67 (43.49)     2:23.24 (34.57)
  3 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH               2:24.53    3  
                  30.68     1:07.33 (36.65)     1:50.41 (43.08)     2:24.53 (34.12)
  4 Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH               2:28.48    2  
                  32.17     1:10.73 (38.56)     1:52.84 (42.11)     2:28.48 (35.64)
 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH               2:02.03    9  
                  25.93       56.18 (30.25)     1:32.31 (36.13)     2:02.03 (29.72)
  2 Bott, Sam R               20 WITT-OH                        2:10.98    4  
                  27.80     1:02.96 (35.16)     1:40.66 (37.70)     2:10.98 (30.32)
  3 Smith, Hawk               19 WITT-OH                        2:11.13    3  
                  28.26     1:03.11 (34.85)     1:41.52 (38.41)     2:11.13 (29.61)
  4 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH               2:12.33    2  
                  27.13     1:01.32 (34.19)     1:41.72 (40.40)     2:12.33 (30.61)
  5 Moore, Rowan V            18 WITT-OH                        2:14.02    1  
                  29.78     1:05.72 (35.94)     1:42.79 (37.07)     2:14.02 (31.23)
  6 Rastatter, Gabe D         22 Ohio Northern-OH               2:17.76  
                  29.36     1:05.39 (36.03)     1:46.70 (41.31)     2:17.76 (31.06)
 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                          1:48.41   11  
     1) Manchester, Elissa 20           2) Ruddy, Lauren M 21             
     3) Longley, Joy A 20               4) Gregory, Kelsey A 22           
                  26.48       53.45 (26.97)     1:21.41 (27.96)     1:48.41 (27.00)
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                            1:48.93    4  
     1) Kelly, Kaity 18                 2) Grimes, Kelly 18               
     3) Leatherwood, Abigail 18         4) Manbeck, Avery 19              
                  27.41       55.16 (27.75)     1:21.77 (26.61)     1:48.93 (27.16)
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                            1:56.93    2  
     1) Barton, Marisa 18               2) Koebel, Katelyn 19             
     3) Holbrook, Lindsay 18            4) Mucher, Kasey E 21             
                  30.36     1:05.35 (34.99)     1:29.22 (23.87)     1:56.93 (27.71)
 -- Wittenberg-OH  'B'                                               DQ  
     1) O'Neill, Ashley L 20            2) Siefert, Morgan F 21           
     3) Webb, Breann C 18               4) Gibson, Annelise M 19          
                  29.93       59.05 (29.12)     1:29.18 (30.13)          DQ (27.64)
 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                            1:28.94   11  
     1) Golba, Thomas B 22              2) Chapman, Justin B 21           
     3) He, Peter L 20                  4) Simpson, Ian M 22              
                  23.12       45.37 (22.25)     1:06.99 (21.62)     1:28.94 (21.95)
  2 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                          1:32.99    4  
     1) Barren, Bradley 19              2) Smith, Hawk 19                 
     3) Smith, Kyle 21                  4) Suffoletta, Drew 19            
                  22.99       46.57 (23.58)     1:09.40 (22.83)     1:32.99 (23.59)
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                            1:35.14    2  
     1) Reed, Patrick 19                2) Ferrell, Anthony S 21          
     3) Cassara, Conor V 21             4) Donatelli, Nathan 19           
                  24.53       48.01 (23.48)     1:11.50 (23.49)     1:35.14 (23.64)
  4 Wittenberg-OH  'B'                                          1:37.76  
     1) Gregory III, Trey F 19          2) George, Lucas E 21             
     3) Bright, Ward C 20               4) Angeli, Nick A 20              
                  23.10       47.85 (24.75)     1:13.16 (25.31)     1:37.76 (24.60)
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                            1:37.95  
     1) Leibensperger, Andrew 19        2) Mow, Ryan 18                   
     3) Pfeifer, Grant 20               4) Rexroth, Brian 19              
                  25.60       49.38 (23.78)     1:13.81 (24.43)     1:37.95 (24.14)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Ohio Northern University            156   2. Wittenberg                          128
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Ohio Northern University            207   2. Wittenberg                           90